TOI TOI Cup 2014 - 2015


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 8. závodě - Junioři

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubL
o
š
t
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
Body
1MATĚJČEK MartinČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR3030292528282829000202
2BENC RomanSTEVENS ZNOJMO262930273030240000196
3BŘEZINA JonášKola BBM.cz2427233027263030000194
4KUNT LukášREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN2826242925272726000188
5SIRŮČEK VáclavKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.232326282929024000182
6VOJÍŘ JaroslavREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN013281926242928000167
7JELÍNEK JosefBIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.2522181824252527000166
8DRDEK DominikČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2125252319162022000155
9PRUDEK DominkMORAVEC TEAM2018222122221623000148
10BAŘTIPÁN JosefTJ STADION LOUNY272810023192615000148
11RUMAN JakubACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ1924211720181925000146
12ŠIMŮNEK AdamKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.150152217211717000124
13BAKUS TomášČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR1711141518141819000115
14ŠEDIVÝ JakubKola BBM.cz0617240152221000105
15NEUMANN DanielTJ STADION LOUNY1220820212300000104
16NOVÁK JanČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR22172726000000092
17NOVOTNÝ JakubZP cykloservis cycling team149130100142000080
18MAYER DanielKC HLINSKO00001617231800074
19HRUBÝ JakubKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.181511140001300071
20JARÝ DavidJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.012121600121600068
21STARÝ DominikJaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team13147131140000062
22KRESTA JanSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA110697801400055
23OTRUBA JakubMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský0210013021000055
24KAŇKOVSKÝ JanMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský167008715000053
25RUFFER MatějTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN0161609110000052
26KLEVETA JakubMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský850116613000049
27LAŠTŮVKA DavidCYKLO TEAM KOLARNA704121290000044
28KUJAN SlavomírŽP Šport, a.s.002000200000040
29WAGNER JakubMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský0100014130000037
30MIŠOŇ MatějSOKOL VELTĚŽ000750111200035
31BRÁZDA MichalMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský019001500000034
32ULÍK Matejošk TATRAN29000000000029
33BARTŮNĚK MarekBohemia Cycling Track Team100210050000027
34VLASÁK DavidCYKLO TEAM KOLARNA9038000000020
35SCHROEDER RaphaelRC KLEINMACHNOW00190000000019
36POKORNÝ PetrACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ6800030000017
37GAJDOŠÍK JánMŠK - Žiar nad Hronom00000120000012
38MIKŠL TomášJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.00000001100011
39ZIMÁNY KristiánMŠK - Žiar nad Hronom00000100000010
40KAPAJČÍK TomᚎP Šport, a.s.009000000009
41KVIETOK PavolŽP Šport, a.s.005000000005
42FLÁMA TomášTJ Uničov001000000001