TOI TOI Cup 2014 - 2015


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 8. závodě - Starší žáci

Poř.KlubL
o
š
t
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
Body
1IVAR CS - Author Team7578727476687070000583
2ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR5962633657596966000471
3CYKLOSPORT - Pitstop.cz5858635755485160000450
4KAH SPORT VRCHLABí4852464851555660000416
5KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.353693516302741000229
6MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský3325323134232524000227
7REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN27272629303000000169
8CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA250222523242423000166
9Dukla Praha01113915192721000115
10MORAVEC TEAM015201318162013000115
11CK PŘÍBRAM Fany Gastroservis2650010292417000111
12ACS DRAK VRBNO13018181718018000102
13BIKESPORT TEAM MOHELNICE1520162014130000098
14Bike and Ski Bakajda161815170014900089
15CK BÍTOVSKÁ014875591200060
16ACT LERAK Blansko00179000000026
17TEAM LOUNY0203637000021
18SC Samotišky13000005200020
19SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA5077000000019
20CPV Krnov00512000000017
21TJ STADION LOUNY0000203700012
22CK Slavoj Terezín0900300000012
23CYKLO Mikulášek Znojmo300001050009
24TJ CYKLOPRAG060000010007
25Profi sport Cheb000002000002