TOI TOI Cup 2014 - 2015


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 8. závodě - Starší žáci

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubL
o
š
t
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
Body
1JEŽEK TomášIVAR CS - Author Team3030303029272328000204
2HNÍK JakubKAH SPORT VRCHLABí2929292828283029000202
3ŤOUPALÍK JakubČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR282827025292930000196
4HLADÍK JosefIVAR CS - Author Team2626232326262825000180
5BITTNER PavelMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský2325282727232524000179
6FIALA MatyášCYKLOSPORT - Pitstop.cz2424252424222627000174
7NOVÝ JakubČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2223242622212726000170
8DUDEK TomášREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN27272629303000000169
9ZATLOUKAL JanCYKLO TEAM KOLARNA250222523242423000166
10ŠTYCH JanCYKLOSPORT - Pitstop.cz2021212219201722000145
11DANĚK JakubIVAR CS - Author Team1912191520141917000123
12BREDLER Matyáš JiříKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.18179190112120000115
13TLAMKA TomášMORAVEC TEAM015201318162013000115
14BŘEZNA VojtěchKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.17190161619621000114
15MAROUL TomášIVAR CS - Author Team22213212115180000112
16HETFLEIŠ PetrKAH SPORT VRCHLABí1116141415171519000110
17ŠÍBL JakubACS DRAK VRBNO13018181718018000102
18SEIDL MartinBIKESPORT TEAM MOHELNICE1520162014130000098
19BOUČEK JakubCK PŘÍBRAM Fany Gastroservis21000925221400091
20ŠULC DavidBike and Ski Bakajda161815170014900089
21MUNDL VáclavCYKLOSPORT - Pitstop.cz1413171112681100086
22STRÁNSKÝ MatějIVAR CS - Author Team121400138161600079
23ŠIMÁK MichalČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR9111210109131000075
24MÜLLER MirekKAH SPORT VRCHLABí8736810111200062
25KOBR RichardCK BÍTOVSKÁ01087559800052
26KOMÍNEK LubošDukla Praha00001112121500050
27ČERNÝ FilipDukla Praha081184710000048
28KAŇKOVSKÝ AdamMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský10044700000025
29ČERVÍČEK DavidTEAM LOUNY0203637000021
30VONDRÁČEK JanCK PŘÍBRAM Fany Gastroservis5500142300020
31ŠINDELÁŘ JanACT LERAK Blansko00109000000019
32NOVOTNÝ OndřejDukla Praha0321005600017
33ŠTEFELA JanCPV Krnov00512000000017
34JANČÍK MartinSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA4065000000015
35SEEMAN AdamTJ STADION LOUNY0000203700012
36GASTA JakubSC Samotišky7000001200010
37ZUBATÝ AdamSC Samotišky6000004000010
38JELÍNEK MarekCYKLO Mikulášek Znojmo300001050009
39ČEPEK MartinCK Slavoj Terezín090000000009
40KOBR RobertCK BÍTOVSKÁ040000040008
41TOUL DanielTJ CYKLOPRAG060000010007
42STLOUKAL RichardACT LERAK Blansko007000000007
43PAPÍK VáclavCK Slavoj Terezín000030000003
44FIALA DominikProfi sport Cheb000002000002
45HOLUŠA OndřejSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA000200000002
46BOHDALOVSKÝ JiříSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA001000000001
47HUBKA TomášČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR010000000001
48VOZNIČKA OndřejSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA100000000001