TOI TOI Cup 2014 - 2015


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 3. závodě - Kadeti

Poř.KlubL
o
š
t
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
Body
1REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN76707100000000217
2ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR39454300000000127
3KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.29413700000000107
4NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING3030300000000090
5ACS DRAK VRBNO4920190000000088
6ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ2527270000000079
7STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT2628220000000076
8SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA370230000000060
9VELO - CLUB CIRKL Č. Budějovice026240000000050
10ŽP Šport, a.s.00440000000044
11CK Slavoj Terezín028150000000043
12CYKLOSPORT - Pitstop.cz1217130000000042
13Profi sport Cheb019200000000039
14MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský24760000000037
15CK PŘÍBRAM Fany Gastroservis201700000000037
16ŠVEC CYKLO TEAM SOBĚSLAV181440000000036
17ACT LERAK Blansko200140000000034
18TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN71430000000024
19TJ STADION LOUNY101000000000020
20CYKLOTEAM OSTROV00150000000015
21TJ CYKLOPRAG081000000009
22SC Samotišky800000000008
23Dukla Praha007000000007
24TJ Uničov600000000006
25SKP DUHA Lanškroun002000000002