TOI TOI Cup 2014 - 2015


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 3. závodě - Kadeti

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubL
o
š
t
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
Body
1GAVENDA JanNUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING3030300000000090
2HONZÁK DavidKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.2929290000000087
3VANÍČEK ŠimonREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN2825280000000081
4PALIČKA HynekACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ2527270000000079
5BÁRTA TomášSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT2628220000000076
6SOLAŘ KryštofREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN2122260000000069
7SYROVÁTKA MatějČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2321250000000069
8SCHIERL JakubREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN2723170000000067
9KMÍNEK VojtěchACS DRAK VRBNO1920190000000058
10BURGSTALLER JanČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR1624180000000058
11KLABOUCH PetrVELO - CLUB CIRKL Č. Budějovice026240000000050
12BAUER ŠtěpánCYKLOSPORT - Pitstop.cz1217130000000042
13TYRPEKL KarelProfi sport Cheb019200000000039
14TOMÁŠEK AlvinREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN141690000000039
15ARLT KarelŠVEC CYKLO TEAM SOBĚSLAV181440000000036
16HÁTLE OndřejREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN018160000000034
17STLOUKAL ŠtěpánACT LERAK Blansko200140000000034
18MIKŠANÍK VladimírSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA220110000000033
19CINK JanMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský24060000000030
20KAŠPAR JanCK Slavoj Terezín015100000000025
21VARHAŇOVSKÝ JakubŽP Šport, a.s.00230000000023
22KUBA KarelCK PŘÍBRAM Fany Gastroservis111100000000022
23PAGÁČ MichalŽP Šport, a.s.00210000000021
24PETERKA ZdeněkKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.01280000000020
25HOLUBOVSKÝ OndřejTJ STADION LOUNY101000000000020
26ČECH MartinCK Slavoj Terezín01350000000018
27ROHÁČEK JakubACS DRAK VRBNO17000000000017
28ZADÁK DavidCYKLOTEAM OSTROV00150000000015
29PILEČEK JakubCK PŘÍBRAM Fany Gastroservis9600000000015
30VOZNIČKA VojtěchSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA15000000000015
31HLÁVKA AdamACS DRAK VRBNO13000000000013
32ŘÍMAN JakubSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA00120000000012
33ROZEHNAL JanTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN0930000000012
34VÍTKOVSKÝ JosefTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN7500000000012
35SOUČEK PetrTJ CYKLOPRAG081000000009
36GASTA EvženSC Samotišky800000000008
37MĚŠŤAN MatoušDukla Praha007000000007
38KLIMEK DavidMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský070000000007
39NĚMEC JiříTJ Uničov600000000006
40ROTTER MichalSKP DUHA Lanškroun002000000002