TOI TOI Cup 2014 - 2015


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 3. závodě - Kadetky

Poř.KlubL
o
š
t
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
Body
1IVAR CS - Author Team84798400000000247
2SOKOL VELTĚŽ42636200000000167
3ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR48284700000000123
4Dukla Praha0555800000000113
5KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.303000000000060
6SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA1814170000000049
7TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN030160000000046
8Profi sport Cheb019190000000038
9ACS DRAK VRBNO190140000000033
10MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský200120000000032
11REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN016150000000031
12CYKLO Mikulášek Znojmo160100000000026
13STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT013110000000024
14RadTeamSeidel Luckenwalde24000000000024