TOI TOI Cup 2014 - 2015


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 3. závodě - Elite,U23,

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubL
o
š
t
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
Body
1BOROŠ MichaelČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR3029300000000089
2SKÁLA JakubČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2930290000000088
3LASÁK MatějMAX CURSOR2526260000000077
4KYZIVÁT VladimírJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.2627240000000077
5PAPRSTKA TomášREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN1728270000000072
6HEKELE EmilSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT2123250000000069
7MALÍK MichalNILFISK ALTO pro cycling1819230000000060
8SVRČINA KarelKC HLINSKO1912160000000047
9ROHEL BřetislavKC HLINSKO1517140000000046
10KNÍŽE DavidPRODOLI RACING TEAM022220000000044
11GLAJZA OndrejSTEVENS ZNOJMO220210000000043
12SKALICKÝ PavelREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN200190000000039
13METLIČKA VáclavJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.162000000000036
14BÁTORA LukášCK Bánská Bystrica140200000000034
15PARBO JoachimHAMMEL CYKLE KLUB102100000000031
16SVOBODA JanYOGI RACING OSTRAVA110180000000029
17KUBÍN MichaelCykloVAPE Stevens racing team120170000000029
18NIPL VojtěchBohemia Cycling Track Team00280000000028
19ŤOUPALÍK AdamBKCP - POWERPLUS28000000000028
20BENDA MichalTJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA313110000000027
21BAMBULA OndřejČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR27000000000027
22EBERL FilipREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN02500000000025
23BAMBULA StanislavČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR71610000000024
24VASTL JanČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM02400000000024
25PETRUŠ LubomírBKCP - POWERPLUS24000000000024
26HARING MartinCK Bánská Bystrica23000000000023
27KUKRLE MichaelTJ FAVORIT BRNO90130000000022
28CHALÁS JaroslavPŠK Reprogas13080000000021
29HAMPL PetrTJ FAVORIT BRNO80120000000020
30SCHUBERT ŠtěpánREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN010100000000020
31VOBORA OndřejČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR01550000000020
32PODRAZIL TomášTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy01800000000018
33BEDNÁŘ MichalČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR21400000000016
34NEPRAŠ KarelACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ00150000000015
35ŠÍREK AdrianKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.01100000000011
36JANATA DanielJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.1900000000010
37GONDA PavelDURATEC009000000009
38KUBÍN FilipČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM504000000009
39JEŽEK PetrHnízdil Team080000000008
40NOVÁČEK TomášSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA007000000007
41PREJDA VáclavSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA403000000007
42VRÁNA DominikKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.070000000007
43RUDOLPH JustinStevens Racing Team006000000006
44KOPECKÝ PavelTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN060000000006
45KLOS ViktorSK Bagbike600000000006
46RYDVAL JakubZP cykloservis cycling team050000000005
47HAVELKA TomášTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN040000000004
48POSPÍŠIL JiříKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.030000000003
49HEIGL PhilippSU MTB Team/ Focus CX Team002000000002
50ŠIMŮNEK DannyPRODOLI RACING TEAM020000000002
51PLIML MartinTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN010000000001