TOI TOI Cup 2014 - 2015


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 3. závodě - Ženy

Poř.KlubL
o
š
t
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
Body
1KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.24727600000000172
2TJ STADION LOUNY55542000000000129
3REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN0624800000000110
4MORAVEC TEAM2826410000000095
5BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.2928280000000085
6AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO2622270000000075
7ŠVEC CYKLO TEAM SOBĚSLAV2320230000000066
8Feso Petřvald2217180000000057
9SKP RAPID Cyklistika1915160000000050
10STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT272300000000050
11GT Bikeplac Opportunity021220000000043
12CSC Šumperk210170000000038
13TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN180140000000032
14MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský200120000000032
15SU MTB Team/ Focus CX Team00240000000024
16CTP Šimůnek01400000000014
17SK Šafrata Bohumín00130000000013
18SKP DUHA Lanškroun00110000000011
19SKC TUFO Prostějov00100000000010