TOI TOI Cup 2014 - 2015


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 3. závodě - Junioři

Poř.KlubL
o
š
t
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
Body
1ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR73728100000000226
2KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.56475400000000157
3REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN28395200000000119
4TJ STADION LOUNY39481800000000105
5Kola BBM.cz2433400000000097
6STEVENS ZNOJMO2629300000000085
7ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ2532210000000078
8MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský245000000000074
9BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.2522180000000065
10MORAVEC TEAM2018220000000060
11ŽP Šport, a.s.00340000000034
12Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team131470000000034
13TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN016160000000032
14ošk TATRAN29000000000029
15JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.012120000000024
16CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA16070000000023
17RC KLEINMACHNOW00190000000019
18SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA11060000000017
19Bohemia Cycling Track Team10020000000012
20TJ Uničov001000000001