TOI TOI Cup 2014 - 2015


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 3. závodě - Junioři

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubL
o
š
t
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
Body
1MATĚJČEK MartinČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR3030290000000089
2BENC RomanSTEVENS ZNOJMO2629300000000085
3KUNT LukášREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN2826240000000078
4BŘEZINA JonášKola BBM.cz2427230000000074
5SIRŮČEK VáclavKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.2323260000000072
6DRDEK DominikČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2125250000000071
7NOVÁK JanČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2217270000000066
8JELÍNEK JosefBIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.2522180000000065
9BAŘTIPÁN JosefTJ STADION LOUNY2728100000000065
10RUMAN JakubACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ1924210000000064
11PRUDEK DominkMORAVEC TEAM2018220000000060
12HRUBÝ JakubKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.1815110000000044
13BAKUS TomášČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR1711140000000042
14VOJÍŘ JaroslavREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN013280000000041
15NEUMANN DanielTJ STADION LOUNY122080000000040
16NOVOTNÝ JakubKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.149130000000036
17STARÝ DominikJaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team131470000000034
18RUFFER MatějTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN016160000000032
19ŠIMŮNEK AdamKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.150150000000030
20ULÍK Matejošk TATRAN29000000000029
21JARÝ DavidJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.012120000000024
22ŠEDIVÝ JakubKola BBM.cz06170000000023
23KAŇKOVSKÝ JanMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský16700000000023
24OTRUBA JakubMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský02100000000021
25KUJAN SlavomírŽP Šport, a.s.00200000000020
26SCHROEDER RaphaelRC KLEINMACHNOW00190000000019
27BRÁZDA MichalMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský01900000000019
28KRESTA JanSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA11060000000017
29POKORNÝ PetrACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ6800000000014
30KLEVETA JakubMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský8500000000013
31VLASÁK DavidCYKLO TEAM KOLARNA9030000000012
32BARTŮNĚK MarekBohemia Cycling Track Team10020000000012
33LAŠTŮVKA DavidCYKLO TEAM KOLARNA7040000000011
34WAGNER JakubMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský01000000000010
35KAPAJČÍK TomᚎP Šport, a.s.009000000009
36KVIETOK PavolŽP Šport, a.s.005000000005
37FLÁMA TomášTJ Uničov001000000001