TOI TOI Cup 2014 - 2015


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 3. závodě - Starší žáci

Poř.KlubL
o
š
t
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
Body
1IVAR CS - Author Team75787200000000225
2ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR59626300000000184
3CYKLOSPORT - Pitstop.cz58586300000000179
4KAH SPORT VRCHLABí48524600000000146
5MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský3325320000000090
6REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN2727260000000080
7KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.353690000000080
8BIKESPORT TEAM MOHELNICE1520160000000051
9Bike and Ski Bakajda1618150000000049
10CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA250220000000047
11MORAVEC TEAM015200000000035
12ACS DRAK VRBNO130180000000031
13CK PŘÍBRAM Fany Gastroservis26500000000031
14Dukla Praha011130000000024
15CK BÍTOVSKÁ01480000000022
16ACT LERAK Blansko00170000000017
17SC Samotišky13000000000013
18SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA5070000000012
19CK Slavoj Terezín090000000009
20TJ CYKLOPRAG060000000006
21CPV Krnov005000000005
22CYKLO Mikulášek Znojmo300000000003
23TEAM LOUNY020000000002