TOI TOI Cup 2015 - 2016


Celkové výsledky jednotlivců - Elite,U23

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubS
l
a
n
ý
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
J
i
č
í
n
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
T
á
b
o
r
L
o
u
n
y
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
B
r
n
o
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
M
l
a
d
á

B
o
l
e
s
l
a
v
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1PAPRSTKA TomášEXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN2630300027283026002527249
2NIPL VojtěchPUSKINAK.CZ1127280026292925002924228
3PETRUŠ LubomírKC Hlinsko1629290019252724002726222
4LASÁK MatějMAX CURSOR1722200015272421002023189
5SKÁLA JakubČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR132826002516282700260189
6KYZIVÁT VladimírJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB1524210013262518002220184
7ŠIMŮNEK RadomírERA-MURPROTEC2800002230028003030168
8EBERL FilipEXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN202522003232016001821168
9HEKELE EmilSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT619180012202220002322162
10MALÍK MichalELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS192623001122231900190162
11GLAJZA OndrejJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB101824001410261700240143
12SCHUBERT ŠtěpánEXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN182016000152115001719141
13KNÍŽE DavidPRODOLI RACING TEAM14231500024187002117139
14BOROŠ MichaelBKCP-Corendon27000028002900029113
15BENDA MichalTJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA9121200014141100121296
16ŠÍREK AdrianKC Hlinsko013170061819000101194
17MAYER DanielKC Hlinsko00900117151400161688
18GIL MariuszNIESTOWARZYSZONY0027001721022000087
19BAMBULA OndřejČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2121250018000000085
20MATĚJČEK MartinCycling academy Tábor0670001312900141475
21HARING MartinCK Banská Bystrica250000240023000072
22METLIČKA Václav3 x V Team7151400011160008071
23PODRAZIL TomášTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy3513000121700001565
24KUBÍN MichaelBMC CZ Racing team216110005700091363
25MEISEN MarcelTeam Kuota - Lotto30000000030000060
26VAN DER POEL DavidBKCP - POWER PLUS22000030000000052
27PRŮDEK MatějNUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING014190000000001851
28GOLLINGER Karl HeinzASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling111000519012000048
29ŤOUPALÍK AdamBKCP-Corendon00000160000002844
30VANDEKINDEREN JensKALAS-NOFF24000020000000044
31ŠTĚPÁNÍK JiříCYKLO TEAM KOLARNA0030007920071038
32PAVLÍK VáclavRBB INVEST Jindř. Hradec0000003138005736
33ROHEL BřetislavKC Hlinsko8000008400015035
34KUNT LukášEXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN01700000000013030
35BAESTAENS VincentBKCP-Corendon0000029000000029
36AERNOUTS JimTELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM2900000000000029
37KONWA Marek64-sto LESZNO MTB Team0000000000028028
38HÄHNEL FrederikRSC Cottbus00500001100011027
39KLOS ViktorSK BAGBIKE00100000106000026
40NESVADBA JanEXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN0000000000002525
41KOBLIC RadekČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR024000410003923
42ZAHNER SimonEKZ Racing Team0000023000000023
43BOSMANS WietseBKCP - POWER PLUS2300000000000023
44HEIGL PhilippRC Pfeil Hof01000000010002022
45SWEECK DietherERA-MURPROTEC0000021000000021
46BAMBULA StanislavČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR008000050000619
47GONDA PavelDURATEC WEIL090000900000018
48ULÍK MatejOŠK Tatran0000040013000017
49NEPRAŠ KarelACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí086000000000014
50MÖRX RolandARBÖ Radsport Kiesl001000264000013
51KŘIVÁNEK JiříKC Hlinsko000000080004012
52PARBO JoachimChallenge Tires1200000000000012
53VOZÁR ŠimonCK ŽP Šport a.s.0000010000000010
54TEUBENBACHER GeraldRC ASKÖ sunpor St.Pölten00200010000609
55SWEECK HendrikERA-MURPROTEC00000900000009
56ŠIMŮNEK DannyPRODOLI RACING TEAM00000000000088
57BŘEZINA PetrCYKLO TEAM KOLARNA00000002000158
58CHALÁS JaroslavCK Banská Bystrica00000800000008
59BIANCO MarcoTeam CERONE-RODMAN-RAFI00000700000007
60SVRČINA KarelKC Hlinsko07000000000007
61SEIDEL MarcelRSV Erzgebirge00000060000006
62KURTY JakubISAKO Šport00000000500005
63HOCHMANN JiříTeam Dukla Praha41000000000005
64BÁTORA LukášCK Banská Bystrica50000000000005
65PLIML MartinTJ Lokomotiva Beroun00000000000044
66LUKEŠ DanielČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR00000003100004
67KUKRLE MichaelTJ FAVORIT Brno04000000000004
68SVATOŠ VáclavTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy00000000000033
69SZALACHA KrzysztofZKS "STAL" RZESZÓW00000000300003
70NOVÁČEK TomášS.K. JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA03000000000003
71VIŠŇOVSKÝ TomášPROefekt team00000200000002