TOI TOI Cup 2015 - 2016


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 6. závodě - Kadeti

Poř.KlubS
l
a
n
ý
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
J
i
č
í
n
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
T
á
b
o
r
L
o
u
n
y
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
B
r
n
o
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
M
l
a
d
á

B
o
l
e
s
l
a
v
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN8080808283770000000482
2ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR5655596319500000000302
3IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM3843474432400000000244
4MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ44480051390000000182
5ACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí2828302827270000000168
6KAH SPORT VRCHLABÍ253137323640000000165
7CK Slavoj Terezín3232201432280000000158
8CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ1520333929170000000153
9G.BENEDIKT ŠVECCYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ1710192323250000000117
10KH Tour Czech cycling team27290028280000000112
11SK Jiří Team Ostrava210252221220000000111
12ASK STARÁ VES NAD ONŘEJNICÍ131418191713000000094
13SKP Duha Fort Lanškroun0012262230000000090
14TJ Lokomotiva Beroun10151617810000000076
15CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO0121516716000000066
16Dukla Praha134212060000000064
17TJ Stadion Louny8511993000000045
18MŠK Žiar n. Hronom0000033000000033
19Spandauer RV 18912700000000000027
20CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko0170000000000017
21ACT LERAK0160000000000016
22ULKS Huragan0000150000000015
23CK Bítovská207500000000014
24PROFI SPORT CHEB60000000000006
25CYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s.00500000000005
26TEAM BIKE PERŠTEJN30000000000003
27Cyklobendl Club 9800000200000002
28ŠKC Dubnica n. Váhom00000100000001