TOI TOI Cup 2015 - 2016


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 6. závodě - Kadeti

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubS
l
a
n
ý
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
J
i
č
í
n
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
T
á
b
o
r
L
o
u
n
y
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
B
r
n
o
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
M
l
a
d
á

B
o
l
e
s
l
a
v
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1SCHIERL JakubREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN3030293030300000000179
2MIKŠANÍK VladimírACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí2828302827270000000168
3DUDEK TomášREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN2626272729240000000159
4JEŽEK TomášIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM2325262622260000000148
5TOMÁŠEK AlvinREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN2424242524230000000144
6ŤOUPALÍK JakubČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR292728290290000000142
7NOVÝ JakubČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2022222419210000000128
8ARLT KarelG.BENEDIKT ŠVECCYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ1710192323250000000117
9KUNÁŠEK JosefKH Tour Czech cycling team27290028280000000112
10ŘÍMAN JakubSK Jiří Team Ostrava210252221220000000111
11HNÍK JakubKAH SPORT VRCHLABÍ162323212000000000103
12HLADÍK JosefIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM151821181014000000096
13VÁVRA ErikASK STARÁ VES NAD ONŘEJNICÍ131418191713000000094
14KMÍNEK VojtěchMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ2520002620000000091
15ČECH MartinCK Slavoj Terezín141120141811000000088
16ROHÁČEK JakubMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ1919002519000000082
17ŠTYCH JanCYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ111310201512000000081
18VÍTKOVSKÝ JosefTJ Lokomotiva Beroun10151617810000000076
19KAŠPAR JanCK Slavoj Terezín1821001417000000070
20BOUČEK JakubCK Příbram - Fany GASTRO0121516716000000066
21HETFLEIŠ PetrKAH SPORT VRCHLABÍ981411164000000062
22BAUER ŠtěpánCYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ471715135000000061
23RUNT LukášTJ Stadion Louny8511993000000045
24KOMÍNEK LubošDukla Praha120131340000000042
25ROTTER MichalSKP Duha Fort Lanškroun000121115000000038
26ANDRLE DavidSKP Duha Fort Lanškroun0012659000000032
27ŠIMÁK MichalČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR7691000000000032
28VOLTR MartinDukla Praha148720000000022
29ZANKEL JostSpandauer RV 18912200000000000022
30MICHAL DanielSKP Duha Fort Lanškroun000866000000020
31FOLTÁN AdamMŠK Žiar n. Hronom0000018000000018
32KUČERA JakubCK MTB Maraton Hlinsko0170000000000017
33STLOUKAL ŠtěpánACT LERAK0160000000000016
34DOHNAL JakubCK Bítovská207500000000014
35KASPRZYK PawelULKS Huragan0000120000000012
36MUNDL VáclavCYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ006410000000011
37KLIMEK DavidMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ09000000000009
38ČERNEK MatúšMŠK Žiar n. Hronom00000800000008
39ZÁHOREC MatejMŠK Žiar n. Hronom00000700000007
40FIALA DominikPROFI SPORT CHEB60000000000006
41KOŠŤÁL OtakarCYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s.00500000000005
42VOß PepeSpandauer RV 189150000000000005
43ZAHAJSKÝ RadekČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR00400000000004
44SIŃSKI KacperULKS Huragan00003000000003
45HENDRYCH DavidTEAM BIKE PERŠTEJN30000000000003
46KRÝDA MiloslavCyklobendl Club 9800000200000002
47KOMORA AndrejŠKC Dubnica n. Váhom00000100000001