TOI TOI Cup 2015 - 2016


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 6. závodě - Kadetky

Poř.KlubS
l
a
n
ý
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
J
i
č
í
n
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
T
á
b
o
r
L
o
u
n
y
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
B
r
n
o
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
M
l
a
d
á

B
o
l
e
s
l
a
v
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM7683827984850000000489
2SOKOL VELTĚŽ7875777975760000000460
3Bike Freaks Holice4034384535450000000237
4MORAVEC TEAM4744272744400000000229
5Dukla Praha4620283334190000000180
6ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2926262626260000000159
7CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA1418162021210000000110
8REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN1819181619110000000101
9CYKLO KLUB KUČERA ZNOJMO16017181018000000079
10LAWI Author Team9118996000000052
11SWEEP CYCLING506770000000025
12Cyklobendl Club 980000148000000022
13CYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s.0125000000000017
14JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB0014000000000014
15LKS "ORLETA" GORZÓV0000110000000011
16BRC Zugvogel Berlin0000010000000010
17KH Tour Czech cycling team00000700000007
18CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ00000500000005