TOI TOI Cup 2015 - 2016


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 6. závodě - Kadetky

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubS
l
a
n
ý
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
J
i
č
í
n
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
T
á
b
o
r
L
o
u
n
y
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
B
r
n
o
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
M
l
a
d
á

B
o
l
e
s
l
a
v
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1VANÍČKOVÁ TerezaIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM2830302930300000000177
2MIŠOŇOVÁ MagdalenaSOKOL VELTĚŽ3027293028290000000173
3ZEMANOVÁ KristýnaIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM2629282829280000000168
4TESAŘOVÁ JanaMORAVEC TEAM2728272727250000000161
5SOUČKOVÁ CelestýnaČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2926262626260000000159
6KADLECOVÁ ZuzanaSOKOL VELTĚŽ2525232424240000000145
7NOVOTNÁ AnetaSOKOL VELTĚŽ2323252523230000000142
8HLADÍKOVÁ KateřinaIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM2124241425270000000135
9HEJHALOVÁ DagmarDukla Praha2420212320190000000127
10HOJKOVÁ ŠtěpánkaBike Freaks Holice1921192118220000000120
11HARTYCHOVÁ NicoleIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM1022222222200000000118
12SEIDLOVÁ MonikaCYKLO TEAM KOLARNA1418162021210000000110
13JANOVSKÁ LenkaREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN1819181619110000000101
14DAŇKOVÁ KateřinaIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM121515171517000000091
15NAVRKALOVÁ MichaelaCYKLO KLUB KUČERA ZNOJMO16017181018000000079
16KLÍMOVÁ NatálieSOKOL VELTĚŽ01713151613000000074
17MIŠOŇOVÁ VeronikaSOKOL VELTĚŽ111412121312000000074
18ZEMÁNKOVÁ AnnaMORAVEC TEAM2016001715000000068
19VERNEROVÁ KláraIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM220201900000000061
20KAŠPAROVÁ NatálieBike Freaks Holice13010111214000000060
21HENDRYCHOVÁ LucieBike Freaks Holice81391359000000057
22JEDLÁNKOVÁ MartinaIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM170118016000000052
23DLASKOVÁ VandaLAWI Author Team9118996000000052
24ALBLOVÁ BarboraDukla Praha6071060000000029
25DUCHKOVÁ TerezaSWEEP CYCLING506770000000025
26DŽERENGOVÁ SabinaDukla Praha1500080000000023
27VÍŠKOVÁ NikolaCyklobendl Club 980000148000000022
28STAŇKOVÁ KláraCYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s.0125000000000017
29SUCHÁ KateřinaSOKOL VELTĚŽ0100600000000016
30GLAJZOVÁ NatáliaJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB0014000000000014
31CEDRO KarolinaLKS "ORLETA" GORZÓV0000110000000011
32KOLÁŘOVÁ JustýnaDukla Praha700040000000011
33SEEFELDT LeonieBRC Zugvogel Berlin0000010000000010
34HAZOVÁ MichaelaKH Tour Czech cycling team00000700000007
35HODLOVÁ NikolaCYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ00000500000005