TOI TOI Cup 2015 - 2016


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 4. závodě - Elite,U23

Poř.KlubS
l
a
n
ý
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
J
i
č
í
n
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
T
á
b
o
r
L
o
u
n
y
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
B
r
n
o
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
M
l
a
d
á

B
o
l
e
s
l
a
v
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN64756800300000000237
2ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR34555900430000000191
3KC Hlinsko24495500260000000154
4JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB25424500270000000139
5BKCP-Corendon270000730000000100
6PUSKINAK.CZ1127280026000000092
7ERA-MURPROTEC28000052000000080
8ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS1926230011000000079
9BKCP - POWER PLUS45000030000000075
10MAX CURSOR1722200015000000074
11CK Banská Bystrica30000032000000062
12STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT619180012000000055
13PRODOLI RACING TEAM142315000000000052
14KALAS-NOFF24000020000000044
15NIESTOWARZYSZONY00270017000000044
163 x V Team71514000000000036
17NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING01419000000000033
18TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA91212000000000033
19Team Kuota - Lotto3000000000000030
20CykloVAPE STEVENS racing team21611000000000029
21TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM2900000000000029
22EKZ Racing Team0000023000000023
23TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy3513000000000021
24ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling1110005000000017
25ACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí086000000000014
26Hammel Cykle Klub1200000000000012
27CK ŽP Šport a.s.0000010000000010
28SK BAGBIKE0010000000000010
29Sportunion Bikestore.cc-Team0100000000000010
30DURATEC WEIL09000000000009
31Team CERONE-RODMAN-RAFI00000700000007
32RSC Cottbus00500000000005
33Team Dukla Praha41000000000005
34OŠK Tatran00000400000004
35TJ FAVORIT Brno04000000000004
36CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA00300000000003
37S.K. JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA03000000000003
38PROefekt team00000200000002
39RC ASKÖ sunpor St.Pölten00200000000002
40ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl00100000000001