TOI TOI Cup 2015 - 2016


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 4. závodě - Elite,U23

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubS
l
a
n
ý
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
J
i
č
í
n
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
T
á
b
o
r
L
o
u
n
y
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
B
r
n
o
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
M
l
a
d
á

B
o
l
e
s
l
a
v
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1PAPRSTKA TomášREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN26303000270000000113
2PETRUŠ LubomírKC Hlinsko1629290019000000093
3NIPL VojtěchPUSKINAK.CZ1127280026000000092
4SKÁLA JakubČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR1328260025000000092
5BAMBULA OndřejČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2121250018000000085
6MALÍK MichalELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS1926230011000000079
7LASÁK MatějMAX CURSOR1722200015000000074
8KYZIVÁT VladimírJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB1524210013000000073
9EBERL FilipREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN202522003000000070
10GLAJZA OndrejJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB1018240014000000066
11BOROŠ MichaelBKCP-Corendon27000028000000055
12HEKELE EmilSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT619180012000000055
13SCHUBERT ŠtěpánREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN182016000000000054
14VAN DER POEL DavidBKCP - POWER PLUS22000030000000052
15KNÍŽE DavidPRODOLI RACING TEAM142315000000000052
16ŠIMŮNEK RadomírERA-MURPROTEC28000022000000050
17HARING MartinCK Banská Bystrica25000024000000049
18VANDEKINDEREN JensKALAS-NOFF24000020000000044
19GIL MariuszNIESTOWARZYSZONY00270017000000044
20ŠÍREK AdrianKC Hlinsko01317006000000036
21METLIČKA Václav3 x V Team71514000000000036
22PRŮDEK MatějNUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING01419000000000033
23BENDA MichalTJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA91212000000000033
24MEISEN MarcelTeam Kuota - Lotto3000000000000030
25BAESTAENS VincentBKCP-Corendon0000029000000029
26KUBÍN MichaelCykloVAPE STEVENS racing team21611000000000029
27AERNOUTS JimTELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM2900000000000029
28ZAHNER SimonEKZ Racing Team0000023000000023
29BOSMANS WietseBKCP - POWER PLUS2300000000000023
30SWEECK DietherERA-MURPROTEC0000021000000021
31PODRAZIL TomášTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy3513000000000021
32GOLLINGER Karl HeinzASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling1110005000000017
33KUNT LukášREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN0170000000000017
34ŤOUPALÍK AdamBKCP-Corendon0000016000000016
35NEPRAŠ KarelACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí086000000000014
36MATĚJČEK MartinČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR067000000000013
37PARBO JoachimChallenge Tires1200000000000012
38VOZÁR ŠimonCK ŽP Šport a.s.0000010000000010
39MAYER DanielKC Hlinsko009001000000010
40KLOS ViktorSK BAGBIKE0010000000000010
41HEIGL PhilippRC Pfeil Hof0100000000000010
42SWEECK HendrikERA-MURPROTEC00000900000009
43GONDA PavelDURATEC WEIL09000000000009
44CHALÁS JaroslavCK Banská Bystrica00000800000008
45BAMBULA StanislavČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR00800000000008
46ROHEL BřetislavKC Hlinsko80000000000008
47BIANCO MarcoTeam CERONE-RODMAN-RAFI00000700000007
48SVRČINA KarelKC Hlinsko07000000000007
49KOBLIC RadekČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR02400000000006
50HÄHNEL FrederikRSC Cottbus00500000000005
51HOCHMANN JiříTeam Dukla Praha41000000000005
52BÁTORA LukášCK Banská Bystrica50000000000005
53ULÍK MatejOŠK Tatran00000400000004
54KUKRLE MichaelTJ FAVORIT Brno04000000000004
55ŠTĚPÁNÍK JiříCYKLO TEAM KOLARNA00300000000003
56NOVÁČEK TomášS.K. JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA03000000000003
57VIŠŇOVSKÝ TomášPROefekt team00000200000002
58TEUBENBACHER GeraldRC ASKÖ sunpor St.Pölten00200000000002
59MÖRX RolandARBÖ Radsport Kiesl00100000000001