TOI TOI Cup 2015 - 2016


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 6. závodě - Ženy

Poř.KlubS
l
a
n
ý
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
J
i
č
í
n
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
T
á
b
o
r
L
o
u
n
y
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
B
r
n
o
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
M
l
a
d
á

B
o
l
e
s
l
a
v
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N5359606242210000000297
2REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN4148402746390000000241
3SRAM MITAS TREK2829293028260000000170
4NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING2525262526280000000155
5TJ UNIČOV80373837280000000148
6AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO2224242424200000000138
7OUTSITERZ262728290240000000134
8G.BENEDIKT ŠVECCYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ1518222323210000000122
9MRM - Avalon Pro Cycling Team30300030300000000120
10AA-DRINK/KALAS Cycling team00302829290000000116
11CK Feso Petřvald1821171517130000000101
12Sportunion Bikestore.cc-Team272800023000000078
13TJ Lokomotiva Beroun19131213165000000078
14TJ Stadion Louny230272600000000076
15PROFI SPORT CHEB11141316144000000072
16STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT1315200014000000062
17Wolfis Bike Shop Buggingen29000027000000056
18KONA CYCLING POINT00002725000000052
19CK Banská Bystrica16000028000000044
20PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE001114153000000043
21MG LKS "BLEKITNI" PAULA-TRANS02000018000000038
22GT bikeplac opportunity2100000000000021
23Be Pink0000015000000015
24BIKE PRO, s.r.o. B. Bystrica00000800000008
25PUSKINAK.CZ00000700000007
26JUMP SPORT KLUB00000600000006