TOI TOI Cup 2015 - 2016


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 6. závodě - Ženy

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubS
l
a
n
ý
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
J
i
č
í
n
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
T
á
b
o
r
L
o
u
n
y
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
B
r
n
o
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
M
l
a
d
á

B
o
l
e
s
l
a
v
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1CZECZINKAROVÁ JanaSRAM MITAS TREK2829293028260000000170
2ŠAFÁŘOVÁ AdélaNUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING2525262526280000000155
3KUNTOVÁ VendulaREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN2426252725220000000149
4LUKEŠOVÁ DenisaAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO2224242424200000000138
5KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ JankaOUTSITERZ262728290240000000134
6MINÁRIKOVÁ-ŠVECOVÁ DenisaG.BENEDIKT ŠVECCYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ1518222323210000000122
7HAVLÍKOVÁ PavlaMRM - Avalon Pro Cycling Team30300030300000000120
8NOSKOVÁ NikolaAA-DRINK/KALAS Cycling team00302829290000000116
9BAJGEROVÁ NikolaKC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N1919212120110000000111
10UNGERMANOVÁ ElizabethKC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N202323222200000000110
11MUDŘÍKOVÁ KateřinaCK Feso Petřvald1821171517130000000101
12VANÍČKOVÁ ElenaREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN17221502117000000092
13GARGELOVÁ TerezaTJ UNIČOV8019201919000000085
14HEIGL NadjaSportunion Bikestore.cc-Team272800023000000078
15MIKULÁŠKOVÁ MartinaTJ Stadion Louny230272600000000076
16HOŠMANOVÁ TerezaPUSKINAK.CZ1417161907000000073
17NOVÁKOVÁ AnežkaPROFI SPORT CHEB11141316144000000072
18ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ TerezaKC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N12161417010000000069
19ŠABAKOVÁ KláraTJ Lokomotiva Beroun10131213165000000069
20VORÁČOVÁ NaďaTJ UNIČOV001818189000000063
21KUKULOVÁ MartinaSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT1315200014000000062
22KUPFERNAGEL HankaWolfis Bike Shop Buggingen29000027000000056
23ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ KarlaKONA CYCLING POINT00002725000000052
24LENČOVÁ JanaPRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE001114153000000043
25WASIUK OlgaMG LKS "BLEKITNI" PAULA-TRANS02000018000000038
26GLAJZOVÁ ErikaCK Banská Bystrica16000012000000028
27JEŽKOVÁ HanaGT bikeplac opportunity2100000000000021
28HANESOVÁ LiviaCK Banská Bystrica0000016000000016
29MEDVEĎOVÁ TerezaBe Pink0000015000000015
30VÁLKOVÁ KateřinaTJ Lokomotiva Beroun90000000000009
31FINDROVÁ MarianaBIKE PRO, s.r.o. B. Bystrica00000800000008
32RABATINOVÁ RadkaJUMP SPORT KLUB00000600000006