TOI TOI Cup 2015 - 2016


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 6. závodě - Junioři

Poř.KlubS
l
a
n
ý
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
J
i
č
í
n
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
T
á
b
o
r
L
o
u
n
y
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
B
r
n
o
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
M
l
a
d
á

B
o
l
e
s
l
a
v
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N6057727763650000000394
2ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR6061605565600000000361
3REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN4054536170540000000332
4Kola-bbm.cz3449351547300000000210
5BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.3030302830300000000178
6JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB252727260260000000131
7DCM CYCLING TEAM VZW023252711190000000105
8ACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí212502216180000000102
9PUSKINAK.CZ1073302623000000099
10MORAVEC TEAM0023242522000000094
11SK Jiří Team Ostrava12111214132000000064
12CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ1116102003000000060
13CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO001116178000000052
14GT bikeplac opportunity20280000000000048
15TJ Lokomotiva Beroun4581300000000030
16ŽP Šport, a.s.0000028000000028
17MG LKS "BLEKITNI" PAULA-TRANS01600011000000027
18BSV AdW Berlin2700000000000027
19Radteam Cöpenick2400000000000024
20Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen2200000000000022
21SC Samotišky0201090000000021
22LKS "ORLETA" GORZÓV01000100000000020
23MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ1440000000000018
24CYKLOTEAM OSTROV1700000000000017
25LKK "WARMIA" BISKUPIEC0000014000000014
26CK Olympik Trnava0000013000000013
27SKC Tufo Prostějov760000000000013
28VELO - CLUB CIRKL Č. BUDĚJOVICE0000011000000011
29SOKOL VELTĚŽ00008000000008
30CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko03000000000003
31CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA30000000000003