TOI TOI Cup 2015 - 2016


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 6. závodě - Junioři

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubS
l
a
n
ý
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
J
i
č
í
n
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
T
á
b
o
r
L
o
u
n
y
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
B
r
n
o
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
M
l
a
d
á

B
o
l
e
s
l
a
v
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1JELÍNEK JosefBIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.3030302830300000000178
2HONZÁK DavidKC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N2326262928270000000159
3SIRŮČEK VáclavKC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N2819293021280000000155
4BŘEZINA JonášKola-bbm.cz292928029290000000144
5ZEŤÁK MichaelREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN1924222527250000000142
6PRUDEK DominikMORAVEC TEAM2028232425220000000142
7JARÝ DavidJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB252727260260000000131
8BAKUS TomášČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR1622182120160000000113
9GAVENDA JanDCM CYCLING TEAM VZW023252711190000000105
10PALIČKA HynekACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí212502216180000000102
11SYROVÁTKA MatějČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR181821023200000000100
12NOVÁK JanČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2681902224000000099
13DRDEK DominikČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR15212023015000000094
14HÁTLE OndřejREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN131716171912000000094
15RUMAN JakubPUSKINAK.CZ072402623000000080
16HRUBÝ JakubKC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N9917181410000000077
17VANÍČEK ŠimonREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN0014192417000000074
18SOLAŘ KryštofREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN8131512129000000069
19ŠEDIVÝ JakubKola-bbm.cz520715181000000066
20VOZNIČKA VojtěchSK Jiří Team Ostrava12111214132000000064
21BURGSTALLER JanČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR6141311154000000063
22FIALA JosefCYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ1116102003000000060
23SEDLÁČEK VojtěchCK Příbram - Fany GASTRO001116178000000052
24ROZEHNAL JanTJ Lokomotiva Beroun4581300000000030
25MÖBIS MaximilianBSV AdW Berlin2700000000000027
26RUDOLPH PoulRadteam Cöpenick2400000000000024
27HAUPT TarikSvg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen2200000000000022
28VARHAŇOVSKÝ JakubŽP Šport, a.s.0000021000000021
29JONA DawidMG LKS "BLEKITNI" PAULA-TRANS0150006000000021
30GASTA EvženSC Samotišky0201090000000021
31WÓJCIAK KacperLKS "ORLETA" GORZÓV01000100000000020
32BARTŮNĚK MarekPUSKINAK.CZ1009000000000019
33CINK JanMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ1440000000000018
34ZADÁK DavidCYKLOTEAM OSTROV1700000000000017
35KOSTRUBSKI PawelLKK "WARMIA" BISKUPIEC0000014000000014
36CHREN MartinCK Olympik Trnava0000013000000013
37BÁRTA TomášSKC Tufo Prostějov760000000000013
38ŠIMŮNEK AdamKC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N0120000000000012
39KLABOUCH PetrVELO - CLUB CIRKL Č. BUDĚJOVICE0000011000000011
40MIŠOŇ MatějSOKOL VELTĚŽ00008000000008
41KUJAN SlavomírŽP Šport, a.s.00000700000007
42GRABIS SebastianMG LKS "BLEKITNI" PAULA-TRANS00000500000005
43HOLFEUER DanCK MTB Maraton Hlinsko03000000000003
44VLASÁK DavidCYKLO TEAM KOLARNA30000000000003
45SIKORA DanielMG LKS "BLEKITNI" PAULA-TRANS01000000000001