TOI TOI Cup 2015 - 2016


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 6. závodě - Starší žáci

Poř.KlubS
l
a
n
ý
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
J
i
č
í
n
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
T
á
b
o
r
L
o
u
n
y
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
B
r
n
o
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
M
l
a
d
á

B
o
l
e
s
l
a
v
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM7078757278730000000446
2KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N5548515547510000000307
3CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ3537323740340000000215
4MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ3037303017300000000174
5CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA2929292830290000000174
6CK Bítovská2123222331280000000148
7MORAVEC TEAM2423232426260000000146
8LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE71919211021000000097
9TJ CYKLOPRAG18221218215000000096
10BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM14218221524000000095
11CK Slavoj Terezín51918131126000000092
12REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN191416141316000000092
13KAH SPORT VRCHLABÍ101511152217000000090
14TJ UNIČOV171318161412000000090
15TEAM LOUNY2018159160000000078
16SK Jiří Team Ostrava14510101813000000070
17Dukla Praha11811148000000043
18CYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s.4119870000000039
19ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM8070110000000026
20SC Samotišky01013110000000025
21MG LKS "BLEKITNI" PAULA-TRANS0000019000000019
22Bike Freaks Holice633051000000018
23TJ Stadion Louny048500000000017
24Grupa Kolarska Gliwice Bike Atelier1200000000000012
25CK UNICOM Zvolen00000600000006