TOI TOI Cup 2015 - 2016


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 6. závodě - Starší žáci

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubS
l
a
n
ý
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
J
i
č
í
n
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
T
á
b
o
r
L
o
u
n
y
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
B
r
n
o
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
M
l
a
d
á

B
o
l
e
s
l
a
v
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1ZATLOUKAL JanCYKLO TEAM KOLARNA2929292830290000000174
2BITTNER PavelMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ3030303017300000000167
3ŠULC DavidIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM2528282729280000000165
4FIALA MatyášCYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ2625262528250000000155
5BŘEZNA VojtěchKC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N2721272927240000000155
6BREDLER Matyáš JiříKC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N2827242620270000000152
7TLAMKA TomášMORAVEC TEAM2423232426260000000146
8STRÁNSKÝ MatějIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM2226252325230000000144
9DANĚK JakubIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM2324211724220000000131
10KOBR RichardCK Bítovská1617201923180000000113
11MAROUL TomášIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM212022221900000000104
12DOSTÁL VáclavLYKO KLUB PRACHATICE71919211021000000097
13TOUL DanielTJ CYKLOPRAG18221218215000000096
14NOVÁK OndřejREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN191416141316000000092
15MULLER MirekKAH SPORT VRCHLABÍ101511152217000000090
16MRÁZ DanielTJ UNIČOV171318161412000000090
17SAMEC FilipBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM13013201520000000081
18ČERVÍČEK DavidTEAM LOUNY2018159160000000078
19ROZSYPAL ŠtěpánIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM1516173614000000071
20JANČÍK MartinSK Jiří Team Ostrava14510101813000000070
21FRUHAUF JanCYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ912612129000000060
22ČEPEK MartinCK Slavoj Terezín291413215000000055
23NOVOTNÝ OndřejDukla Praha11811148000000043
24JELÍNEK MarekCYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s.4119870000000039
25PAPÍK VáclavCK Slavoj Terezín31040911000000037
26KOBR RobertCK Bítovská5624810000000035
27KUNČÍK MatějČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM8070110000000026
28MUSIALIK JakubMG LKS "BLEKITNI" PAULA-TRANS0000019000000019
29HENDRYCH VojtěchBike Freaks Holice633051000000018
30SEEMAN AdamTJ Stadion Louny048500000000017
31ZUBATÝ AdamSC Samotišky000617000000014
32VIK MatějBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM125204000000014
33DZIAMBOR KarolGrupa Kolarska Gliwice Bike Atelier1200000000000012
34GASTA JakubSC Samotišky010703000000011
35KAŇKOVSKÝ AdamMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ07000000000007
36FEDOR SamuelCK UNICOM Zvolen00000600000006
37DOLEŽAL TomášIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM00013200000006