TOI TOI CUP 2017


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 9. závodě - Kadeti

Poř.KlubS
l
a
n
ý
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
J
i
č
í
n
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
Č
á
s
l
a
v
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM82858380838271817800725
2KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N68647063666570647200602
3CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA46505047485349425100436
4TJ Stadion Louny37413327313046313700313
5ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR3733628422937463700295
6NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING26232727242726272800235
7Dukla Praha17383013172912191300188
8MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ002421262630222000169
9CYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s.111012481317211600112
10LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE0121171016161290093
11EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN1317131414000100081
12MORAVEC TEAM21515182040000074
13PUSKINAK.CZ0075127188140071
14CKM Poprad2102122000000064
15TOP FOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM393125010980059
16ESV Lok Zwickau220000210000043
17SK Jiří Team Ostrava601133001300036
18Meditech SC-Dronepilot Racing Team00597001400035
19Jaroslav KULHAVY Cycling Team72012100000031
20CYKLO-SKI klub Polička0600038070024
21ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM00815000000023
22CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO6800230000019
23ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová00019000000019
24ŠKC Dubnica n. Váhom19000000000019
25ACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí0000009700016
26TEOBIKE RACING TEAM16000000000016
27N1 Team0000006060012
28PRODOLI RACING TEAM070000000007
29TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy000000005005
30Kohouti SK Pržno000000020002