TOI TOI CUP 2017


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 9. závodě - Kadeti

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubS
l
a
n
ý
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
J
i
č
í
n
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
Č
á
s
l
a
v
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1ŠULC DavidIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM30302929302929303000266
2ZATLOUKAL JanCYKLO TEAM KOLARNA29293030293028292900263
3STRÁNSKÝ MatějIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM28282826282827262700246
4TLAMKA TomášNUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING26232727242726272800235
5BREDLER MatyášKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N25262324232223172500208
6FIALA MatyášČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2725028272024282600205
7BŘEZNA VojtěchKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N20222516222425242300201
8DANĚK JakubIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM2427262525250252100198
9VEVERKA VáclavKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N23162223211922232400193
10MACHÁČ JosefCYKLO TEAM KOLARNA17212017192321132200173
11BITTNER PavelMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ002421262630222000169
12JINDŘICH PavelTJ Stadion Louny1819192016820151800153
13DOLEŽAL TomášIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM14151811171811161900139
14ČERNÝ FilipDukla Praha8241613131212191300130
15ČERVÍČEK DavidTJ Stadion Louny15181469171961500119
16JELÍNEK MarekCYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s.111012481317211600112
17SPORYSCH DanielIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM720121141420170096
18DOSTÁL VáclavLYKO KLUB PRACHATICE0121171016161290093
19RAČAN DavidČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR108601591318110090
20NOVÁK OndřejEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN1317131414000100081
21ČEKAL JosefKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N121117818100000076
22JEŘÁBEK OndřejIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM0001011151511120074
23VYKYDAL JaroslavPUSKINAK.CZ0075127188140071
24ŠINDELÁŘ JanMORAVEC TEAM01315182000000066
25HOLLY SamuelCKM Poprad2102122000000064
26MAROUL TomášTOP FOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM393125010980059
27ČEPEK MartinDukla Praha9141004110000048
28LEIN LennartESV Lok Zwickau220000210000043
29ČÍŽEK VojtěchTJ Stadion Louny44016571000037
30LORINCZ BendegúzMeditech SC-Dronepilot Racing Team00597001400035
31NĚMEC ŠimonCYKLO-SKI klub Polička0600038070024
32BOHDALOVSKÝ JiříSK Jiří Team Ostrava1093300700023
33SÁSKA JanČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM00815000000023
34KUNŠTÁR LukᚊK Železiarne Podbrezová00019000000019
35VANČO TobiasŠKC Dubnica n. Váhom19000000000019
36DZIAMBOR KarolTEOBIKE RACING TEAM16000000000016
37VONDRÁČEK JanCK Příbram - Fany GASTRO6500220000015
38HAVRLANT JakubACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí0000009400013
39ŠŤASTNÝ RadimN1 Team0000006060012
40JANČÍK MartinSK Jiří Team Ostrava5020000500012
41KITTL DanielDukla Praha0040060000010
42TESAŘ JakubMORAVEC TEAM220004000008
43KOKTAVÝ JiříPRODOLI RACING TEAM070000000007
44JANAS AdamTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy000000005005
45HEZINA MilanTJ Stadion Louny010000004005
46OTTA JosefCK Příbram - Fany GASTRO030001000004
47MILOTA ŠimonACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí000000030003
48ŠIGUT DavidKohouti SK Pržno000000020002
49VOZNIČKA OndřejSK Jiří Team Ostrava000000010001