TOI TOI CUP 2017


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 9. závodě - Junioři

Poř.KlubS
l
a
n
ý
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
J
i
č
í
n
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
Č
á
s
l
a
v
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN30284461467672798000516
2IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM5470595552746562000491
3KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N36184348172545465000328
4MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ8364028464035414900323
5ACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí3352451426264843000287
6ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR34383215262910405000274
7Cycling academy Tábor1449461820302802500230
8CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA24272529271826282100225
9TJ Lokomotiva Beroun13211321241621202700176
10KH Tour Stevens Bikes team202421200171501900136
11JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB117111123125182500123
12HUNGARIA NAT.T.1702225300110000105
13SKP Duha Lanškroun0001122111713180092
14Dukla Praha071591021415160088
15TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA60112161560150071
16SHORT BIKE ACADEMY OPLETAL412701231011110070
17TJ Stadion Louny7100713099140069
18CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO9141025010000059
19ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM1116026000000053
20Polish National Team00000480000048
21KKS Gostyń0081711100000046
22IKO-BEOBANK46000000000046
23AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO161100600080041
24MAYDAY TEAM500314013000035
25ACROG Balen BC29000000000029
26ELKOV AUTHOR junior team0000904690028
27STEVENS Schubert-Racing-Team28000000000028
28CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana00000001900019
29ŽP Šport, a.s.00019000000019
30Team Orange Babies cyclingteam18000000000018
31SLOVAKIA009000000009
32BIKESPORT TEAM MOHELNICE000000700007
33ŠKC Dubnica n. Váhom200000300005
34TJ SIGMA Hranice050000000005
35MŠK Žiar n. Hronom003000000003
36Cyklo Bendl000100000001
37CKM Poprad001000000001