TOI TOI CUP 2017


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 9. závodě - Junioři

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubS
l
a
n
ý
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
J
i
č
í
n
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
Č
á
s
l
a
v
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1SCHIERL JakubEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN3028303002929303000236
2ŘÍMAN JakubCYKLO TEAM KOLARNA24272529271826282100225
3JEŽEK TomášIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM2626292729272729000220
4HNÍK JakubMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ0232424282823272900206
5HULA RobertTJ Lokomotiva Beroun13211321241621202700176
6ČECH MartinKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N1518202617620242200168
7HLADÍK JosefIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM252526280232217000166
8MIKŠANÍK VladimírACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí23302800263025000162
9STLOUKAL ŠtěpánKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N210232201925222800160
10ARLT KarelČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2217181519200212300155
11TOMÁŠEK AlvinEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN00023252524262600149
12ŤOUPALÍK JakubCycling academy Tábor0292700302802500139
13KUNÁŠEK JosefKH Tour Stevens Bikes team202421200171501900136
14DUDEK TomášEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN00148212219232400131
15VÁVRA ErikACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí102217142601818000125
16HETFLEIŠ PetrMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ813164181212142000117
17STOČEK BrunoIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM3194023241616000105
18VAS BalázsHUNGARIA NAT.T.1702225300110000105
19ROTTER MichalSKP Duha Lanškroun0001122111713180092
20NOVÝ JakubCycling academy Tábor142019182000000091
21VOLTR MartinDukla Praha071591021415160088
22CAMRDA KarelČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR01512009812170073
23PECHOUT MatějTJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA60112161560150071
24HORÁK DominikSHORT BIKE ACADEMY OPLETAL412701231011110070
25RUNT LukášTJ Stadion Louny7100713099140069
26ŘÍHA JiříJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB1966158010130068
27HORULKO VladyslavJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB08558458120055
28MIERZYŃSKI PiotrKKS Gostyń0081711100000046
29BOUČEK JakubCK Příbram - Fany GASTRO914013010000037
30MAREK OskarČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM1116010000000037
31ŽUREK SebastianMAYDAY TEAM500314013000035
32KOPECKÝ TomášACROG Balen BC29000000000029
33ANDRLE DavidELKOV AUTHOR junior team0000904690028
34WOLLENBERG TimSTEVENS Schubert-Racing-Team28000000000028
35BITTNER DanielAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO161100000000027
36VERVOORT WoutIKO-BEOBANK27000000000027
37ZAHAJSKÝ RadekČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR00007027100026
38MĚŠŤAN MatoušCK Příbram - Fany GASTRO001012000000022
39KRYNSKI PiotrPolish National Team00000210000021
40DOLEŽAL AdamČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR12620000000020
41BLAŠKO MatejCyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana00000001900019
42KUBIŠ LukᚎP Šport, a.s.00019000000019
43VAN DEN PLAS JasperIKO-BEOBANK19000000000019
44VREESWIJK NoahTeam Orange Babies cyclingteam18000000000018
45JIROUŠ SamuelČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM00016000000016
46CHRZ PetrAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO0000600080014
47BORKOWSKI MaciejPolish National Team00000140000014
48HELIZANOWICZ ŁukaszPolish National Team00000130000013
49BANIAR MatúšSLOVAKIA009000000009
50KOVÁŘ MartinBIKESPORT TEAM MOHELNICE000000700007
51GRZENKOWICZ NikodemPolish National Team000007000007
52KOMORA AndrejŠKC Dubnica n. Váhom200000300005
53STEPIEN MaciejPolish National Team000005000005
54ZÁTOPEK JanTJ SIGMA Hranice050000000005
55ČERNEK MatúšMŠK Žiar n. Hronom003000000003
56KRÝDA MiloslavCyklo Bendl000100000001
57JAROŠ OliverCKM Poprad001000000001