TOI TOI CUP 2017


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 9. závodě - Starší žáci

Poř.KlubS
l
a
n
ý
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
J
i
č
í
n
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
Č
á
s
l
a
v
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM64666660627869655700587
2IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM47546644465856656600502
3Dukla Praha64476149597339514300486
4ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ37413839392939464200350
5CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ3135139363040475500314
6MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ30303030303030303000270
7TJ UNIČOV25232826282528292800240
8TJ Stadion Louny26282627260002900162
9CK Bítovská29382525301400000161
10Jaroslav KULHAVY Cycling Team413122013721242000134
11SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED0263128153300000133
12ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM17181102002323000112
13LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE217940101215130091
14AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO790968109140072
15TJ Lokomotiva Beroun94100011513160068
16SKC Tufo Prostějov0018182100000057
17TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA00000256000031
18Meditech SC-Dronepilot Racing Team000200111200025
19Bike Freaks Holice11007000060024
20CYKLO TEAM OSTROV00000030100013
21ŽP Šport, a.s.00013000000013
22MORAVEC TEAM107000000008
23JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB000000034007
24SHORT BIKE ACADEMY OPLETAL000000140005
25ACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí000000500005
26CYKLO-SKI klub Polička000000002002
27ACS DRAK VRBNO000100000001