TOI TOI CUP 2017


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 9. závodě - Starší žáci

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubS
l
a
n
ý
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
J
i
č
í
n
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
Č
á
s
l
a
v
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1MÜLLER MirekMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ30303030303030303000270
2MRÁZ DanielTJ UNIČOV25232826282528292800240
3SAMEC FilipBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM2929292929292728000229
4NOVOTNÝ OndřejDukla Praha24252725252724252200224
5FRÜHAUF JanCYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ2827028272829272700221
6ROZSYPAL ŠtěpánIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM20242523221926262500210
7JECH FilipADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ23222024242025192600203
8JEŽEK VáclavIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM21202421182117222300187
9PAŘÍK VojtěchBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM16142114172622212400175
10SEEMAN AdamTJ Stadion Louny26282627260002900162
11VIK MatějDukla Praha2217191915227182100160
12SVATUŠKA JakubBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM1921817161320101900143
13KOBR RichardCK Bítovská27262322231400000135
14HÁK JakubJaroslav KULHAVY Cycling Team413122013721242000134
15KUBA JakubBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM159168112316161400128
16KRÁL KryštofADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ1419131510014201500120
17KUNČÍK MatějČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM17181102002323000112
18BERNÁT AdamIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM61017061813171800105
19SOUČEK JakubBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM121606141218111200101
20KADLEC MilanDukla Praha18015519240000081
21ŠÍSL BořekLYKO KLUB PRACHATICE137640101215130080
22TERŠL RobinCYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ3811192914170074
23ŠILHAVÝ OndřejSP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED01522163160000072
24CÍRKVA VojtěchTJ Lokomotiva Beroun94100011513160068
25ŠILHAVÝ DanielSP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED01191212170000061
26ELBADRI JakubBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM014108519580060
27KOBLÍŽEK MatyášSKC Tufo Prostějov0018182100000057
28KERL MaximiliánAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO06094810990055
29BRADÁČ AdamDukla Praha105140008800045
30HOŠEK AdamADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ0050590710027
31KOBR RobertCK Bítovská21223700000026
32LORINCZ BenedekMeditech SC-Dronepilot Racing Team000200111200025
33HENDRYCH VojtěchBike Freaks Holice11007000060024
34BRUCKNER FilipBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM5200134070022
35BAŽANT KryštofTJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA00000156000021
36JOHÁNEK DaliborCYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ00000026110019
37GROH DanielAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO7300200050017
38STREJČEK AdamBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM00000110130015
39NĚMEC JanCYKLO TEAM OSTROV00000030100013
40SCHWARZBACHER MatthiasŽP Šport, a.s.00013000000013
41TUHÁČEK PavelLYKO KLUB PRACHATICE8030000000011
42ŠINDELÁŘ RomanMORAVEC TEAM107000000008
43ŘÍHA VáclavJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB000000034007
44FRANC MarekTJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA000006000006
45RAŠKA LukášSHORT BIKE ACADEMY OPLETAL000000140005
46MAJDANICS MarekACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí000000500005
47KRATOCHVÍL VáclavTJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA000004000004
48FALTÝNEK JanCYKLO-SKI klub Polička000000002002
49KRÝSL LukášCYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ000000020002
50ADÁMEK MartinACS DRAK VRBNO000100000001