TOI TOI CUP 2017


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 3. závodě - Kadeti

Poř.KlubS
l
a
n
ý
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
J
i
č
í
n
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
Č
á
s
l
a
v
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM82858300000000250
2KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N68647000000000202
3CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA46505000000000146
4TJ Stadion Louny37413300000000111
5Dukla Praha1738300000000085
6NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING2623270000000076
7ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR373360000000076
8EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN1317130000000043
9CKM Poprad210210000000042
10CYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s.1110120000000033
11MORAVEC TEAM215150000000032
12Jaroslav KULHAVY Cycling Team72010000000028
13MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ00240000000024
14LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE012110000000023
15ESV Lok Zwickau22000000000022
16ŠKC Dubnica n. Váhom19000000000019
17SK Jiří Team Ostrava60110000000017
18TEOBIKE RACING TEAM16000000000016
19TOP FOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM3930000000015
20CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO6800000000014
21ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM008000000008
22PUSKINAK.CZ007000000007
23PRODOLI RACING TEAM070000000007
24CYKLO-SKI klub Polička060000000006
25Meditech SC-Dronepilot Racing Team005000000005