TOI TOI CUP 2017


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 3. závodě - Kadeti

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubS
l
a
n
ý
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
J
i
č
í
n
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
Č
á
s
l
a
v
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1ŠULC DavidIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM3030290000000089
2ZATLOUKAL JanCYKLO TEAM KOLARNA2929300000000088
3STRÁNSKÝ MatějIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM2828280000000084
4DANĚK JakubIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM2427260000000077
5TLAMKA TomášNUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING2623270000000076
6BREDLER MatyášKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N2526230000000074
7BŘEZNA VojtěchKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N2022250000000067
8VEVERKA VáclavKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N2316220000000061
9MACHÁČ JosefCYKLO TEAM KOLARNA1721200000000058
10JINDŘICH PavelTJ Stadion Louny1819190000000056
11FIALA MatyášČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR272500000000052
12ČERNÝ FilipDukla Praha824160000000048
13DOLEŽAL TomášIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM1415180000000047
14ČERVÍČEK DavidTJ Stadion Louny1518140000000047
15NOVÁK OndřejEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN1317130000000043
16HOLLY SamuelCKM Poprad210210000000042
17ČEKAL JosefKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N1211170000000040
18JELÍNEK MarekCYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s.1110120000000033
19ČEPEK MartinDukla Praha914100000000033
20ŠINDELÁŘ JanMORAVEC TEAM013150000000028
21SPORYSCH DanielJaroslav KULHAVY Cycling Team72010000000028
22BITTNER PavelMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ00240000000024
23RAČAN DavidČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR10860000000024
24DOSTÁL VáclavLYKO KLUB PRACHATICE012110000000023
25LEIN LennartESV Lok Zwickau22000000000022
26VANČO TobiasŠKC Dubnica n. Váhom19000000000019
27DZIAMBOR KarolTEOBIKE RACING TEAM16000000000016
28MAROUL TomášTOP FOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM3930000000015
29VONDRÁČEK JanCK Příbram - Fany GASTRO6500000000011
30BOHDALOVSKÝ JiříSK Jiří Team Ostrava1090000000010
31SÁZKA JanČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM008000000008
32ČÍŽEK VojtěchTJ Stadion Louny440000000008
33VYKYDAL JaroslavPUSKINAK.CZ007000000007
34JANČÍK MartinSK Jiří Team Ostrava502000000007
35KOKTAVÝ JiříPRODOLI RACING TEAM070000000007
36NĚMEC ŠimonCYKLO-SKI klub Polička060000000006
37LORINCZ BendegúzMeditech SC-Dronepilot Racing Team005000000005
38KITTL DanielDukla Praha004000000004
39TESAŘ JakubMORAVEC TEAM220000000004
40OTTA JosefCK Příbram - Fany GASTRO030000000003
41HEZINA MilanTJ Stadion Louny010000000001