TOI TOI CUP 2017


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 3. závodě - Kadetky

Poř.KlubS
l
a
n
ý
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
J
i
č
í
n
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
Č
á
s
l
a
v
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ67585600000000181
2Dukla Praha59565700000000172
3IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM55504500000000150
4TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM46434700000000136
5LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE2536280000000089
6ETHIC SPORT3222340000000088
7RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde2028280000000076
8SKC Tufo Prostějov2425250000000074
9Jaroslav KULHAVY Cycling Team2123260000000070
10TJ Stadion Louny2131130000000065
11BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM625250000000056
12BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV1917140000000050
13CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ1512130000000040
14EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN120170000000029
15CYKLOKLUB BENEŠOV131100000000024
16SHORT BIKE ACADEMY OPLETAL3740000000014
17ACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí01100000000011
18Bike Freaks Holice10000000000010
19CYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s.009000000009