TOI TOI CUP 2017


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 2. závodě - Elite,U23

Poř.KlubS
l
a
n
ý
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
J
i
č
í
n
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
Č
á
s
l
a
v
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN5106700000000118
2BEOBANK-CORENDON8702900000000116
3TOP FOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM200350000000055
4Volkswagen Samochody Užytkowe MTB TEAM250280000000053
5ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR310220000000053
6JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB180300000000048
7STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT200260000000046
8CK KOLOKRÁM.CZ - SVIJANY220230000000045
9Dukla Banská Bystrica190250000000044
10SRAM MITAS TREK170200000000037
11N1 Team140220000000036
12ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE150160000000031
13GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS100180000000028
14TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM26000000000026
15ETHIC SPORT00240000000024
16BIKE AND SKI BAKAJDA90150000000024
17ERA REAL ESTATE-MURPROTEC23000000000023
18DESTIN - ZZPR.NL18000000000018
19KC Hlinsko00170000000017
20TJ FAVORIT Brno00120000000012
21MAX CURSOR3090000000012
22PRINZ Sportswear JF DUET008000000008
23TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA007000000007
24LKT Team Brandenburg Germany601000000007
25OŠK Tatran005000000005
26ADW BERLIN500000000005
273 x V Team004000000004
2864-sto LESZNO MTB Team100000000001