TOI TOI CUP 2017


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 2. závodě - Elite,U23

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubS
l
a
n
ý
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
J
i
č
í
n
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
Č
á
s
l
a
v
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1ŤOUPALÍK AdamBEOBANK-CORENDON290290000000058
2PAPRSTKA TomášEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN270300000000057
3KONWA MarekVolkswagen Samochody Užytkowe MTB TEAM250280000000053
4NESVADBA JanEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN240270000000051
5HEKELE EmilSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT200260000000046
6BÍNA MartinCK KOLOKRÁM.CZ - SVIJANY220230000000045
7HARING MartinDukla Banská Bystrica190250000000044
8VASTL JanN1 Team140220000000036
9GLAJZA OndrejJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB160190000000035
10RAJCHART JanČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE150160000000031
11WALSLEBEN PhilippBEOBANK-CORENDON30000000000030
12GAVENDA JanTOP FOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM80210000000029
13BŘEZINA JonášGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS100180000000028
14VAN DER POEL DavidBEOBANK-CORENDON28000000000028
15MALÍK MichalTOP FOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM120140000000026
16CLEPPE NicolasTELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM26000000000026
17PETRUŠ LubomírETHIC SPORT00240000000024
18ŠULC JakubBIKE AND SKI BAKAJDA90150000000024
19HONZÁK DavidČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR110130000000024
20VAN TICHELT YorbenERA REAL ESTATE-MURPROTEC23000000000023
21CALUWE StijnBEOBANK-CORENDON21000000000021
22JELÍNEK JosefSRAM MITAS TREK00200000000020
23VAN AMERONGEN ThijsDESTIN - ZZPR.NL18000000000018
24MAYER DanielKC Hlinsko00170000000017
25ŠKARNITZL JanSRAM MITAS TREK17000000000017
26BAMBULA OndřejČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR13030000000016
27JARÝ DavidJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB20110000000013
28KUNT LukášTJ FAVORIT Brno00120000000012
29LASÁK MatějMAX CURSOR3090000000012
30VANÍČEK ŠimonEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN00100000000010
31SZCZEPANIAK PawelPRINZ Sportswear JF DUET008000000008
32BENDA MichalTJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA007000000007
33NOVÁK JanČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR700000000007
34SCHUBERT ŠtěpánČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR006000000006
35BAKUS TomášČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR402000000006
36HAHNEL FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg Germany600000000006
37ULÍK MatejOŠK Tatran005000000005
38MOBIS MaximiliánADW BERLIN500000000005
39METLIČKA Václav3 x V Team004000000004
40HANHEL FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg Germany001000000001
41GRABAREK Grzegorz64-sto LESZNO MTB Team100000000001