TOI TOI CUP 2017


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 2. závodě - Ženy

Poř.KlubS
l
a
n
ý
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
J
i
č
í
n
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
Č
á
s
l
a
v
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N4807900000000127
2IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM240370000000061
3N1 Team270290000000056
4SRAM MITAS TREK280270000000055
5ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR350200000000055
6Sportunion Bikestore.cc-Team190250000000044
7EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN280130000000041
8TJ UNIČOV140210000000035
9IN-LIFE cycling team150190000000034
10Team Orange Babies cyclingteam29000000000029
11SLOVAKIA00280000000028
12BIKE 200080180000000026
13WV Breda-manieu.nl26000000000026
14Euro Bike Kaczmarek25000000000025
15G.BENEDIKT ŠVECCYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ00240000000024
16MORAVEC TEAM90150000000024
17Superior MTB Team24000000000024
18BIKE PRO SK100130000000023
19OUTSITERZ23000000000023
20GHOST Team00210000000021
21ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE21000000000021
22SOKOL VELTĚŽ20000000000020
23Jaroslav KULHAVY Cycling Team12070000000019
24ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ00160000000016
25ACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí00140000000014
26MONTE TAMARO VELO CLUB5080000000013
27TJ Lokomotiva Beroun4060000000010
28CK Feso Petřvald600000000006
29Rapha Cycling Club004000000004
30PUSKINAK.CZ003000000003
31JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB201000000003
32SHORT BIKE ACADEMY OPLETAL300000000003