TOI TOI CUP 2017


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 3. závodě - Junioři

Poř.KlubS
l
a
n
ý
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
J
i
č
í
n
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
Č
á
s
l
a
v
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM54705900000000183
2ACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí33524500000000130
3Cycling academy Tábor14494600000000109
4ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR34383200000000104
5EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN30284400000000102
6KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N3618430000000097
7MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ836400000000084
8CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA2427250000000076
9KH Tour Stevens Bikes team2024210000000065
10TJ Lokomotiva Beroun1321130000000047
11IKO-BEOBANK46000000000046
12HUNGARIA NAT.T.170220000000039
13CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO914100000000033
14JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB117110000000029
15ACROG Balen BC29000000000029
16STEVENS Schubert-Racing-Team28000000000028
17ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM111600000000027
18AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO161100000000027
19SHORT BIKE ACADEMY OPLETAL41270000000023
20Dukla Praha07150000000022
21Team Orange Babies cyclingteam18000000000018
22TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA60110000000017
23TJ Stadion Louny71000000000017
24SLOVAKIA009000000009
25KKS Gostyń008000000008
26TJ SIGMA Hranice050000000005
27MAYDAY TEAM500000000005
28MŠK Žiar n. Hronom003000000003
29ŠKC Dubnica n. Váhom200000000002
30CKM Poprad001000000001