TOI TOI CUP 2017


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 3. závodě - Junioři

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubS
l
a
n
ý
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
J
i
č
í
n
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
Č
á
s
l
a
v
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1SCHIERL JakubEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN3028300000000088
2JEŽEK TomášIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM2626290000000081
3MIKŠANÍK VladimírACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí2330280000000081
4HLADÍK JosefIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM2525260000000076
5ŘÍMAN JakubCYKLO TEAM KOLARNA2427250000000076
6KUNÁŠEK JosefKH Tour Stevens Bikes team2024210000000065
7ARLT KarelČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2217180000000057
8ŤOUPALÍK JakubCycling academy Tábor029270000000056
9ČECH MartinKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N1518200000000053
10NOVÝ JakubCycling academy Tábor1420190000000053
11VÁVRA ErikACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí1022170000000049
12HNÍK JakubMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ023240000000047
13HULA RobertTJ Lokomotiva Beroun1321130000000047
14STLOUKAL ŠtěpánKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N210230000000044
15VAS BalázsHUNGARIA NAT.T.170220000000039
16HETFLEIŠ PetrMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ813160000000037
17KOPECKÝ TomášACROG Balen BC29000000000029
18WOLLENBERG TimSTEVENS Schubert-Racing-Team28000000000028
19CAMRDA KarelČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR015120000000027
20MAREK OskarČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM111600000000027
21BITTNER DanielAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO161100000000027
22VERVOORT WoutIKO-BEOBANK27000000000027
23STOČEK BrunoIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM31940000000026
24HORÁK DominikSHORT BIKE ACADEMY OPLETAL41270000000023
25BOUČEK JakubCK Příbram - Fany GASTRO91400000000023
26VOLTR MartinDukla Praha07150000000022
27DOLEŽAL AdamČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR12620000000020
28VAN DEN PLAS JasperIKO-BEOBANK19000000000019
29VREESWIJK NoahTeam Orange Babies cyclingteam18000000000018
30PECHOUT MatějTJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA60110000000017
31RUNT LukášTJ Stadion Louny71000000000017
32ŘÍHA JiříJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB1960000000016
33DUDEK TomášEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN00140000000014
34HORULKO VladyslavJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB0850000000013
35MĚŠŤAN MatoušCK Příbram - Fany GASTRO00100000000010
36BANIAR MatúšSLOVAKIA009000000009
37MIERZYŃSKI PiotrKKS Gostyń008000000008
38ZÁTOPEK JanTJ SIGMA Hranice050000000005
39ŽUREK SebastianMAYDAY TEAM500000000005
40ČERNEK MatúšMŠK Žiar n. Hronom003000000003
41KOMORA AndrejŠKC Dubnica n. Váhom200000000002
42JAROŠ OliverCKM Poprad001000000001