TOI TOI CUP 2017


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 3. závodě - Starší žáci

Poř.KlubS
l
a
n
ý
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
J
i
č
í
n
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
Č
á
s
l
a
v
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM64666600000000196
2Dukla Praha64476100000000172
3IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM47546600000000167
4ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ37413800000000116
5CK Bítovská2938250000000092
6MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ3030300000000090
7TJ Stadion Louny2628260000000080
8TJ UNIČOV2523280000000076
9CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ313510000000067
10SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED026310000000057
11ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM1718110000000046
12LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE21790000000037
13Jaroslav KULHAVY Cycling Team413120000000029
14TJ Lokomotiva Beroun94100000000023
15SKC Tufo Prostějov00180000000018
16AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO7900000000016
17Bike Freaks Holice11000000000011
18MORAVEC TEAM107000000008