TOI TOI CUP 2017


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 5. závodě - Kadeti

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubS
l
a
n
ý
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
J
i
č
í
n
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
Č
á
s
l
a
v
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1ŠULC DavidIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM3030292930000000148
2ZATLOUKAL JanCYKLO TEAM KOLARNA2929303029000000147
3STRÁNSKÝ MatějIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM2828282628000000138
4DANĚK JakubIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM2427262525000000127
5TLAMKA TomášNUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING2623272724000000127
6BREDLER MatyášKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N2526232423000000121
7FIALA MatyášČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR272502827000000107
8BŘEZNA VojtěchKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N2022251622000000105
9VEVERKA VáclavKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N2316222321000000105
10MACHÁČ JosefCYKLO TEAM KOLARNA172120171900000094
11JINDŘICH PavelTJ Stadion Louny181919201600000092
12DOLEŽAL TomášIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM141518111700000075
13ČERNÝ FilipDukla Praha82416131300000074
14BITTNER PavelMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ0024212600000071
15NOVÁK OndřejEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN131713141400000071
16ŠINDELÁŘ JanMORAVEC TEAM01315182000000066
17ČEKAL JosefKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N12111781800000066
18HOLLY SamuelCKM Poprad2102122000000064
19ČERVÍČEK DavidTJ Stadion Louny1518146900000062
20JELÍNEK MarekCYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s.1110124800000045
21DOSTÁL VáclavLYKO KLUB PRACHATICE0121171000000040
22RAČAN DavidČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR108601500000039
23ČEPEK MartinDukla Praha914100400000037
24MAROUL TomášTOP FOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM39312500000032
25SPORYSCH DanielJaroslav KULHAVY Cycling Team72012100000031
26VYKYDAL JaroslavPUSKINAK.CZ00751200000024
27SÁSKA JanČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM00815000000023
28LEIN LennartESV Lok Zwickau22000000000022
29JEŘÁBEK OndřejIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM000101100000021
30LORINCZ BendegúzMeditech SC-Dronepilot Racing Team0059700000021
31KUNŠTÁR LukᚊK Železiarne Podbrezová00019000000019
32VANČO TobiasŠKC Dubnica n. Váhom19000000000019
33BOHDALOVSKÝ JiříSK Jiří Team Ostrava1093300000016
34DZIAMBOR KarolTEOBIKE RACING TEAM16000000000016
35ČÍŽEK VojtěchTJ Stadion Louny4401600000015
36VONDRÁČEK JanCK Příbram - Fany GASTRO6500200000013
37JANČÍK MartinSK Jiří Team Ostrava502000000007
38KOKTAVÝ JiříPRODOLI RACING TEAM070000000007
39NĚMEC ŠimonCYKLO-SKI klub Polička060000000006
40KITTL DanielDukla Praha004000000004
41TESAŘ JakubMORAVEC TEAM220000000004
42OTTA JosefCK Příbram - Fany GASTRO030000000003
43HEZINA MilanTJ Stadion Louny010000000001