TOI TOI CUP 2017


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 5. závodě - Kadetky

Poř.KlubS
l
a
n
ý
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
J
i
č
í
n
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
Č
á
s
l
a
v
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1Dukla Praha5956575654000000282
2ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ6758564851000000280
3IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM5550454848000000246
4TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM4643474844000000228
5ETHIC SPORT3222343335000000156
6LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE2536283630000000155
7SKC Tufo Prostějov2425252428000000126
8Jaroslav KULHAVY Cycling Team2123262827000000125
9RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde2028282523000000124
10TJ Stadion Louny2131131629000000110
11BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM625252225000000103
12CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ151213171200000069
13EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN12017131500000057
14BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV1917140000000050
15SHORT BIKE ACADEMY OPLETAL374111100000036
16CYKLOKLUB BENEŠOV131100800000032
17Bike Freaks Holice100010100000021
18MORAVEC TEAM0007500000012
19ACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí01100000000011
20CYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s.009000000009