TOI TOI CUP 2017


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 5. závodě - Junioři

Poř.KlubS
l
a
n
ý
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
J
i
č
í
n
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
Č
á
s
l
a
v
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM5470595552000000290
2EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN3028446146000000209
3ACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí3352451426000000170
4KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N3618434817000000162
5MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ836402846000000158
6Cycling academy Tábor1449461820000000147
7ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR3438321526000000145
8CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA2427252927000000132
9HUNGARIA NAT.T.17022253000000094
10TJ Lokomotiva Beroun132113212400000092
11KH Tour Stevens Bikes team20242120000000085
12JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB11711112300000063
13CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO9141025000000058
14ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM1116026000000053
15IKO-BEOBANK46000000000046
16Dukla Praha071591000000041
17TJ Stadion Louny710071300000037
18KKS Gostyń008171100000036
19TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA601121600000035
20SHORT BIKE ACADEMY OPLETAL412701200000035
21SKP Duha Lanškroun000112200000033
22AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO161100600000033
23ACROG Balen BC29000000000029
24STEVENS Schubert-Racing-Team28000000000028
25MAYDAY TEAM50031400000022
26ŽP Šport, a.s.00019000000019
27Team Orange Babies cyclingteam18000000000018
28ELKOV AUTHOR junior team000090000009
29SLOVAKIA009000000009
30TJ SIGMA Hranice050000000005
31MŠK Žiar n. Hronom003000000003
32ŠKC Dubnica n. Váhom200000000002
33Cyklo Bendl000100000001
34CKM Poprad001000000001