TOI TOI CUP 2017


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 5. závodě - Junioři

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubS
l
a
n
ý
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
J
i
č
í
n
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
Č
á
s
l
a
v
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1JEŽEK TomášIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM2626292729000000137
2ŘÍMAN JakubCYKLO TEAM KOLARNA2427252927000000132
3SCHIERL JakubEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN302830300000000118
4HLADÍK JosefIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM252526280000000104
5HNÍK JakubMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ02324242800000099
6ČECH MartinKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N151820261700000096
7VAS BalázsHUNGARIA NAT.T.17022253000000094
8HULA RobertTJ Lokomotiva Beroun132113212400000092
9NOVÝ JakubCycling academy Tábor142019182000000091
10ARLT KarelČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR221718151900000091
11VÁVRA ErikACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí102217142600000089
12KUNÁŠEK JosefKH Tour Stevens Bikes team20242120000000085
13MIKŠANÍK VladimírACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí2330280000000081
14STLOUKAL ŠtěpánKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N2102322000000066
15HETFLEIŠ PetrMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ8131641800000059
16ŤOUPALÍK JakubCycling academy Tábor029270000000056
17STOČEK BrunoIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM319402300000049
18TOMÁŠEK AlvinEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN000232500000048
19DUDEK TomášEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN001482100000043
20VOLTR MartinDukla Praha071591000000041
21ŘÍHA JiříJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB19661500000037
22RUNT LukášTJ Stadion Louny710071300000037
23MAREK OskarČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM1116010000000037
24MIERZYŃSKI PiotrKKS Gostyń008171100000036
25BOUČEK JakubCK Příbram - Fany GASTRO914013000000036
26PECHOUT MatějTJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA601121600000035
27HORÁK DominikSHORT BIKE ACADEMY OPLETAL412701200000035
28ROTTER MichalSKP Duha Lanškroun000112200000033
29KOPECKÝ TomášACROG Balen BC29000000000029
30WOLLENBERG TimSTEVENS Schubert-Racing-Team28000000000028
31CAMRDA KarelČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR015120000000027
32BITTNER DanielAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO161100000000027
33VERVOORT WoutIKO-BEOBANK27000000000027
34HORULKO VladyslavJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB0855800000026
35ŽUREK SebastianMAYDAY TEAM50031400000022
36MĚŠŤAN MatoušCK Příbram - Fany GASTRO001012000000022
37DOLEŽAL AdamČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR12620000000020
38KUBIŠ LukᚎP Šport, a.s.00019000000019
39VAN DEN PLAS JasperIKO-BEOBANK19000000000019
40VREESWIJK NoahTeam Orange Babies cyclingteam18000000000018
41JIROUŠ SamuelČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM00016000000016
42ANDRLE DavidELKOV AUTHOR junior team000090000009
43BANIAR MatúšSLOVAKIA009000000009
44ZAHAJSKÝ RadekČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR000070000007
45CHRZ PetrAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO000060000006
46ZÁTOPEK JanTJ SIGMA Hranice050000000005
47ČERNEK MatúšMŠK Žiar n. Hronom003000000003
48KOMORA AndrejŠKC Dubnica n. Váhom200000000002
49KRÝDA MiloslavCyklo Bendl000100000001
50JAROŠ OliverCKM Poprad001000000001