TOI TOI CUP 2017


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 5. závodě - Starší žáci

Poř.KlubS
l
a
n
ý
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
J
i
č
í
n
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
Č
á
s
l
a
v
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM6466666062000000318
2Dukla Praha6447614959000000280
3IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM4754664446000000257
4ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ3741383939000000194
5MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ3030303030000000150
6CK Bítovská2938252530000000147
7CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ313513936000000142
8TJ Stadion Louny2628262726000000133
9TJ UNIČOV2523282628000000130
10SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED026312815000000100
11ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM17181102000000066
12Jaroslav KULHAVY Cycling Team41312201300000062
13SKC Tufo Prostějov0018182100000057
14LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE21794000000041
15AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO7909600000031
16TJ Lokomotiva Beroun94100000000023
17Bike Freaks Holice11007000000018
18ŽP Šport, a.s.00013000000013
19MORAVEC TEAM107000000008
20Meditech SC-Dronepilot Racing Team000200000002
21ACS DRAK VRBNO000100000001