TOI TOI CUP 2017


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 5. závodě - Starší žáci

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubS
l
a
n
ý
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
J
i
č
í
n
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
Č
á
s
l
a
v
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
K
o
l
í
n
Body
1MÜLLER MirekMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ3030303030000000150
2SAMEC FilipBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM2929292929000000145
3SEEMAN AdamTJ Stadion Louny2628262726000000133
4MRÁZ DanielTJ UNIČOV2523282628000000130
5NOVOTNÝ OndřejDukla Praha2425272525000000126
6KOBR RichardCK Bítovská2726232223000000121
7ROZSYPAL ŠtěpánIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM2024252322000000114
8JECH FilipADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ2322202424000000113
9FRÜHAUF JanCYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ282702827000000110
10JEŽEK VáclavIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM2120242118000000104
11VIK MatějDukla Praha221719191500000092
12PAŘÍK VojtěchBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM161421141700000082
13SVATUŠKA JakubBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM19218171600000081
14KRÁL KryštofADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ141913151000000071
15KUNČÍK MatějČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM17181102000000066
16HÁK JakubJaroslav KULHAVY Cycling Team41312201300000062
17KUBA JakubBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM1591681100000059
18KOBLÍŽEK MatyášSKC Tufo Prostějov0018182100000057
19KADLEC MilanDukla Praha1801551900000057
20ŠILHAVÝ OndřejSP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED0152216300000056
21SOUČEK JakubBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM1216061400000048
22ŠILHAVÝ DanielSP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED0119121200000044
23BERNÁT AdamIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM610170600000039
24TERŠL RobinCYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ38111900000032
25ŠÍSL BořekLYKO KLUB PRACHATICE13764000000030
26BRADÁČ AdamDukla Praha105140000000029
27KOBR RobertCK Bítovská21223700000026
28ELBADRI JakubBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM01410800000023
29CÍRKVA VojtěchTJ Lokomotiva Beroun94100000000023
30KERL MaximiliánAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO0609400000019
31HENDRYCH VojtěchBike Freaks Holice11007000000018
32SCHWARZBACHER MatthiasŽP Šport, a.s.00013000000013
33GROH DanielAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO7300200000012
34TUHÁČEK PavelLYKO KLUB PRACHATICE8030000000011
35HOŠEK AdamADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ0050500000010
36BRUCKNER FilipBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM520010000008
37ŠINDELÁŘ RomanMORAVEC TEAM107000000008
38LORINCZ BenedekMeditech SC-Dronepilot Racing Team000200000002
39ADÁMEK MartinACS DRAK VRBNO000100000001