TOI TOI CUP 2018


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců - Muži Elite+U23

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
R
ý
m
a
ř
o
v
J
i
č
í
n
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
u
n
y
K
o
l
í
n
Č
á
s
l
a
v
T
ř
e
b
í
č
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
M
l
a
d
á

B
o
l
e
s
l
a
v
Body
1.NESVADBA JanČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2303003029028002928197 b
2.PAPRSTKA TomášEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN1802802826026003026182 b
3.ŠKARNITZL JanMITAS TREK2202902622021002618164 b
4.JELÍNEK JosefMITAS TREK902402527024002821158 b
5.GLAJZA OndrejTJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV1002701321020002723141 b
6.ULÍK MatejEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN602602716016002225138 b
7.KONWA MarekVolkswagen Samochody Užytkowe MTB TEAM24000242802700027130 b
8.ŘÍMAN JakubTJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV502202115017002414118 b
9.MAYER DanielKC HLINSKO140250152000002316113 b
10.HEKELE EmilGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS7000232302500024102 b
11.MALÍK MichalLAWI Stars - GIANT00190221301400191097 b
12.VANÍČEK ŠimonČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR0015011401900252296 b
13.BAKUS TomášČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR00140181401100181186 b
14.SWEECK DietherPauwels Sauzen – Vastgoedservice0000000300003060 b
15.VERMEERSCH GianniSteylaerts2900000000002958 b
16.KUNÁŠEK JosefEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN00100920800141558 b
17.MICHALSKI KarolPRONGHORN RACING DENMARK00000801200201757 b
18.MERLIER BraamPauwels Sauzen – Vastgoedservice2600000029000055 b
19.SMOLA LukášTOI TOI Cykloklub Slaný1090109040012954 b
20.MÖBIS MaximilianGUNSHA-KMC CX/GRAVEL TEAM00000001300211953 b
21.POLNICKÝ JiříELKOV AUTHOR cycling team00001712060017052 b
22.BÍNA MartinKOLOKRÁM16020000015000051 b
23.PRŮDEK MatějGapp system - Cabtech MTB Racing Team8023019000000050 b
24.HÄHNEL FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg Germany0000750700161348 b
25.LOOCKX LanderCreafin TUVsud2100002500000046 b
26.JARÝ DavidTJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV0018020000000038 b
27.TOMÁŠEK AlvinEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN0017041005000036 b
28.SCHIERL JakubEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN005003090011735 b
29.JÍLEK ZdeněkČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM0010160000015032 b
30.SAMPARISI LorenzoKTM ALCHEMIST SELLE SMP DAMA1300000018000031 b
31.ČECH MartinKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N000086000041230 b
32.KUNT LukášGHOST Team006012003009030 b
33.AERNOUTS JimTelenet-Fidea000003000000030 b
34.BAESTAENS VincentTremelo club300000000000030 b
35.ŠULC JakubSymbio+CE.Energy004007010008029 b
36.RAJCHART JanELKOV AUTHOR cycling team4000141100000029 b
37.BOSMANS WietseSteylaerts000029000000029 b
38.BENDA MichalTJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA001100102006828 b
39.MEISEN MarcelSteylaerts280000000000028 b
40.VANTHOURENHOUT DieterMarlux-Bingo270000000000027 b
41.ARLT KarelČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR00805001007425 b
42.HULA RobertTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN301602000003125 b
43.VAN DER POEL DavidBEOBANK-CORENDON250000000000025 b
44.ŤOUPALÍK AdamSteylaerts000002400000024 b
45.HUNAL MartinČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR1101300000000024 b
46.SAMPARISI NicolasKTM ALCHEMIST SELLE SMP DAMA000000023000023 b
47.POSPÍŠIL FilipEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN003060000010322 b
48.PEETERS YannickPauwels Sauzen – Vastgoedservice000000022000022 b
49.STOŠEK MartinSymbio+CE.Energy002100000000021 b
50.WILDHABER MarcelSCOTT-SRAM MTB Racing Team000000000002020 b
51.VAN DER STEGEN RoelDaniels Cycling Team Limburg200000000000020 b
52.VRACHTEN ArneTARTELETTO - ISOREX000001900000019 b
53.VAN DER MEER GosseWest Frisia190000000000019 b
54.HARING MartinSlovak national team000001800000018 b
55.VERHEYEN ThomasNANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM000001700000017 b
56.ROMBOUTS SeppeCreafin TUVsud170000000000017 b
57.KOPECKÝ TomášPauwels Sauzen – Vastgoedservice150000000000015 b
58.JONA DawidMG LKS BŁĘKITNI PAULA-TRANS000000000013013 b
59.KOSTECKI PatrykDOMIN sport001200000000012 b
60.SIEBENS GianniYoung Cycling Talent D&D120000000000012 b
61.ŠTĚPÁNÍK JiříNUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING0000000000167 b
62.METLIČKA Václav3xV TEAM0070000000007 b
63.VOZNIČKA VojtěchHEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA0000000000055 b
64.MIKŠANÍK VladimírACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ0000000000505 b
65.KUBÍN MichaelELEVEN MERCEDES - BENZ MITAS0000100000023 b
66.VAS BalázsYoung Cycling Talent D&D0000300000003 b
67.KOBLIC RadekČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR0000000000202 b
68.BŘEZINA JonášTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM0020000000002 b
69.VASTL JanN1 TEAM2000000000002 b