TOI TOI CUP 2018


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců - Ženy

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
R
ý
m
a
ř
o
v
J
i
č
í
n
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
u
n
y
K
o
l
í
n
Č
á
s
l
a
v
T
ř
e
b
í
č
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
M
l
a
d
á

B
o
l
e
s
l
a
v
Body
1.HAVLÍKOVÁ PavlaKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N003003030028003029177 b
2.BAJGEROVÁ NikolaTEAM DUKLA PRAHA1902502326025002823169 b
3.UNGERMANOVÁ ElizabethKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N2302302525024002918167 b
4.JANŮ KamilaČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR1702402424022002521157 b
5.HEIGL NadjaKTM Alchemist Racing Team180270282802600022149 b
6.MUDŘÍKOVÁ KateřinaACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ1202202120017002624142 b
7.CZECZINKAROVÁ JanaMITAS TREK00260272903000025137 b
8.MIŠOŇOVÁ MagdalenaADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ200190021018002726131 b
9.VANÍČKOVÁ TerezaIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM160200180023002419120 b
10.KUNTOVÁ VendulaGHOST Team1401601717016002216118 b
11.VERNEROVÁ KláraIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM902101418020001815115 b
12.ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ KarlaN1 TEAM2602902927000000111 b
13.ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ TerezaKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N150180192201200020106 b
14.ČÁBELICKÁ JitkaGapp system - Cabtech MTB Racing Team27028026000000081 b
15.NAVRKALOVÁ MichaelaKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N6011012110900151377 b
16.HARTYCHOVÁ NicoleMITAS TREK110001616080016067 b
17.JASEKOVÁ TatianaBIKEPRO SK001702015013000065 b
18.KRUPOVÁ LucieEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN1001401512010000061 b
19.VANÍČKOVÁ ElenaČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR70150013070017059 b
20.KLÍMOVÁ NatálieIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM40001170600141456 b
21.BOROWIECKA BarbaraPrinzwear SzczepanBike00000140140023051 b
22.NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionVondelmolen cycling team2100000000002748 b
23.VAS BlankaMERIDA MARATHON CST2400002300000047 b
24.GLAJZOVÁ NatáliaTJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV1090108050001245 b
25.KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ JankaSlovak national Team2200000019000041 b
26.SADLECKA MagdalenaTKK Pacific NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM0000000000191736 b
27.SEIDEL CleaRadTeamSeidel e.V Luckenwalde0000000150021036 b
28.KASTELIJN YaraSteylaerts-777000000000003030 b
29.VERDONSCHOT LauraMarlux-Bingo300000000000030 b
30.NASH KateřinaClif Bar000000029000029 b
31.VANDERBEKEN JoyceBIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT290000000000029 b
32.WYMAN HelenXypex - Verge Sport000000000002828 b
33.BETSEMA DeniseAB Transport Group280000000000028 b
34.TERPSTRA AnneGHOST Factory Racing000000027000027 b
35.VORÁČOVÁ NaďaTJ UNIČOV0013013000000026 b
36.CRUMPTON BethanyStorey Racing250000000000025 b
37.KRAHL JudithRsv Finsterwalde000022000000022 b
38.BORGHESI LetiziaBEPINK000000021000021 b
39.LUTTUSCHKA LarissaRSV Finsterwalde000000000020020 b
40.KUIJPER ElodieMilwaukee - Alpha Motorhomes000001900000019 b
41.SOUČKOVÁ CelestýnaČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR500001000000015 b
42.SEIDLOVÁ MonikaShort Bike Academy Opletal301200000000015 b
43.THRANE KristinaCK Aarhus130000000000013 b
44.BORGHESI GiadaLAPIERRE TRENTINO000000011000011 b
45.KOZELSKÁ PetraBIKE 2000001000000000010 b
46.DAMJANOVIC SandraSC4C0000090000009 b
47.FINDROVA MarianaCK DUKLA Bratislava0080000000008 b
48.VAN DE PUTTE KimBIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT8000000000008 b
49.BIROŠOVÁ TeréziaCKM Poprad0070000000007 b
50.ZÖTTLER HannaRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.0000060000006 b
51.ZÖTTLER HeleneRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.0000050000005 b
52.NOVÁKOVÁ AnežkaPUSKINAK.CZ2000000000002 b