TOI TOI CUP 2018


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců - Junioři

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
R
ý
m
a
ř
o
v
J
i
č
í
n
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
u
n
y
K
o
l
í
n
Č
á
s
l
a
v
T
ř
e
b
í
č
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
M
l
a
d
á

B
o
l
e
s
l
a
v
Body
1.ŤOUPALÍK JakubCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR3002803027302930302829291 b
2.KUČERA JakubEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN212825302822282528292318262 b
3.BITTNER PavelMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ1721290212429242902928251 b
4.JEŽEK TomášIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM292926027292728002424243 b
5.ŽVAK DanielEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN1601902521252327272122226 b
6.TLAMKA TomášNUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING19242427201201624251721217 b
7.DANĚK JakubIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM20271423191126192202023213 b
8.CAMRDA KarelČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR232615280001826281925208 b
9.ŠULC DavidIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM2402702926027002726186 b
10.HLADÍK JosefIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM25300013142426002627185 b
11.STOČEK BrunoIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM181921015190202502519181 b
12.HNÍK JakubMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ00232923150212326020180 b
13.ZATLOUKAL JanNUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING280300263000003030174 b
14.PECHOUT MatějEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN150200241819151424915173 b
15.ŘÍHA JiříTJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV0251326092232022714161 b
16.BREDLER Matyáš JiříTJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV7237211413181112191610157 b
17.KOKTAVÝ JiříČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR215122512616131723139155 b
18.HORULKO VladyslavTJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV9201819170138190150138 b
19.RAČAN DavidČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR61652011115101621813136 b
20.HETFLEIŠ PetrMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ8011220720141301217124 b
21.JEŘÁBEK OndřejIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM317618001461820516123 b
22.RUNT LukášTJ STADION LOUNY110916742191517011120 b
23.ČÍŽEK VojtěchTJ STADION LOUNY01421330172111661296 b
24.BŘEZNA VojtěchKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N001608172342100089 b
25.VOLTR MartinDUKLA PRAHA1222172400000010085 b
26.HOLLÝ SamuelCKM Poprad10010016160170011080 b
27.UHLIG HenriRSC Kelheim00002225000022069 b
28.CHRZ PetrAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO01001520908144668 b
29.LINDNER TomStevens Racing Team0000028030000058 b
30.ŠŤASTNÝ RadimN1 TEAM0901210806151456 b
31.LEDECKÝ FilipČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR0000001009182847 b
32.DUDEK TomášGapp system - Cabtech MTB Racing Team1302209000000044 b
33.JENČUS JakubSlovak national Team0000182300000041 b
34.BOHDALOVSKÝ JiříHEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA0130170000000030 b
35.HAVÍŘ FrantišekKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N0010501211000029 b
36.PRCHLÍK KryštofKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N000000110703728 b
37.VERMOOTE JelleTeam Mahieu-Kona-Vandermeeren270000000000027 b
38.LAURYSSEN YorbenCallant-Doltcini260000000000026 b
39.NAGY SimonSlovak national Team0000100000014024 b
40.HUEZ EmanueleKTM ALCHEMIST SELLE SMP DAMA000000022000022 b
41.BERVOETS MichaelAcrog Balen BC220000000000022 b
42.CAS StijnYoung Cycling Talent D&D000002000000020 b
43.MUSIALIK JakubMG LKS BŁĘKITNI PAULA-TRANS000000000018018 b
44.OLSZAR AntoniGrupa Kolarska Gliwice018000000000018 b
45.MAREK OskarČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM000003012000015 b
46.JANČÍK MartinSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA000140000000014 b
47.PAHLKE Jasper LeviStevens Racing Team140000000000014 b
48.STIBAL AdamCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR00000070000512 b
49.JANICKI SzymonLKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA012000000000012 b
50.DEREK BartoszLKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA011000000000011 b
51.BRENNER MarcoAutozai Contri Omap000001000000010 b
52.SLUŠNIAK MichalŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s.10306000000010 b
53.BANIAR MatúšMŠK Žiar n. Hronom0000020700009 b
54.KOVAR StefanWiener Sport-Club0000400500009 b
55.LEIN LennartESV Lok Zwickau0000080000008 b
56.PIGA MatejCKM Poprad0080000000008 b
57.ŽUREK SebastianMAYDAY TEAM0000050000005 b
58.THIROTEL Hugoecvb boulzicourt5000000000005 b
59.ŠINDELÁŘ JanMORAVEC TEAM0040000000004 b
60.MACHÁČ JosefCYKLO TEAM KOLARNA4000000000004 b