TOI TOI CUP 2018


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců - Kadeti

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
R
ý
m
a
ř
o
v
J
i
č
í
n
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
u
n
y
K
o
l
í
n
Č
á
s
l
a
v
T
ř
e
b
í
č
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
M
l
a
d
á

B
o
l
e
s
l
a
v
Body
1.FIALA MatyášČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR303028293030302930292930297 b
2.STRÁNSKÝ MatějIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM252930302929293029303029295 b
3.JINDŘICH PavelTJ STADION LOUNY292729272628282828282828281 b
4.SPORYSCH DanielIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM27282728272726252726024267 b
5.MRÁZ DanielTJ UNIČOV262523242324252724272727256 b
6.SEEMAN AdamTJ STADION LOUNY22222520202227262602123234 b
7.VEVERKA VáclavKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N20232419252524192502022227 b
8.JECH FilipADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ232621262800210252625221 b
9.VYKYDAL JaroslavPUSKINAK.CZ212020231523222423222219219 b
10.MÜLLER MirekMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ19211917019232320242326217 b
11.DOLEŽAL TomášIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM162418252121172022192421215 b
12.DOSTÁL VáclavLYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.181922222226212221151816209 b
13.JELÍNEK MarekCYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s.215152119001319132520162 b
14.FRÜHAUF JanCYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ17171616161815161818190155 b
15.KUBÍK AdamCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR150301117201716201311143 b
16.ČERNÝ FilipTJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV8610013201618923015138 b
17.PAŘEZ TomášEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN12001491681411211517137 b
18.ČERVÍČEK DavidDUKLA PRAHA10161315171518900018131 b
19.ZEMENE JakubShort Bike Academy Opletal6181418180015170013119 b
20.PAŘÍK VojtěchTJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV410511149111013141412118 b
21.KERL MaximilianAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO0108013131215171610105 b
22.MAJDANICS MarekACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ1114110014190001714100 b
23.ROZSYPAL ŠtěpánIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM13131701211681440098 b
24.KUNŠTÁR LukᚊK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s.240260241200000086 b
25.VIK MatějDUKLA PRAHA070057105101212977 b
26.ŠÍSL BořekLYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.3919185471011874 b
27.KADLEC MilanDUKLA PRAHA912713810140000073 b
28.TERŠL RobinCYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ51121060034116765 b
29.CÍRKVA VojtěchTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN14044106120058164 b
30.VENC AdamGT OPPORTUNITY BRNO00912000712160561 b
31.POSPÍŠIL MatějEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN000022068310637 b
32.KOPECKY MatyasAcrog Balen BC280000000000028 b
33.NĚMEC JanCYKLOTEAM OSTROV04067330004027 b
34.ŠIGUT DavidACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ00000470009424 b
35.HAAS ChristianCKM Poprad0012000011000023 b
36.KOBLÍŽEK MatyášPARDUS TUFO Prostějov z.s.78070000000022 b
37.NOVÁK PavelRBB Invest Jindřichův Hradec00000000097319 b
38.BUKAČ AdamEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN00034000660019 b
39.ŠVEC LiborGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS00000022325216 b
40.VLASATÝ JakubSK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK00000000583016 b
41.KUNČÍK MatějČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM00000590000014 b
42.FRANC MarekTJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA0000000007209 b
43.ANDRAŠKO PeterCKM Poprad0080000000008 b
44.WITKOWSKI MarekSK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK0000004010106 b
45.DRÁPELA MatějSC SAMOTIŠKY0001011021006 b
46.MAJERSKÝ FilipCKM Poprad0060000000006 b
47.HUSIČKA RadimTJ SIGMA HRANICE0005000000005 b
48.HAVRLANT JakubACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ0500000000005 b
49.HÁK JakubJaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team0000300100004 b
50.VANÍČEK ŠimonSPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV0300000000003 b
51.NEUGEBAUER MichalSPORTOVNÍ KURZY.CZ0002000000002 b
52.CHOJNACKI KacperMGLKS Olimpijczyk Szczekociny0200000000002 b
53.SOLAŘ AlbertMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ1000000000001 b