TOI TOI CUP 2018


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců - Kadetky

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
R
ý
m
a
ř
o
v
J
i
č
í
n
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
u
n
y
K
o
l
í
n
Č
á
s
l
a
v
T
ř
e
b
í
č
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
M
l
a
d
á

B
o
l
e
s
l
a
v
Body
1.NOVOTNÁ AnetaADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ303030303030302930292927296 b
2.PLESKAČOVÁ NatálieEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN282328252826282724272729273 b
3.BEDRNÍKOVÁ KarolínaDUKLA PRAHA272627292628212628242628271 b
4.HLADÍKOVÁ KateřinaIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM29292928292929302930300264 b
5.DLASKOVÁ VandaTJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV232021272720162325212523235 b
6.PROŠKOVÁ TerezaTJ STADION LOUNY262826222525024260024226 b
7.DRBOHLAVOVÁ EliškaBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM182118231824232118262326223 b
8.FOLTÝNOVÁ AdélaBIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV222415241421241821122425218 b
9.NAVRKALOVÁ NikolaKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N202223212119222019252116211 b
10.BÁRTOVÁ GabrielaPARDUS TUFO Prostějov z.s.242522261918272523000209 b
11.HANÁKOVÁ EliškaMORAVEC TEAM19191619231720920232222204 b
12.ZEMANOVÁ KristýnaTJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV0000027252827282830193 b
13.VIKTOROVÁ NelaLYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.25272002223261922000184 b
14.HEJHALOVÁ DagmarDUKLA PRAHA13172520242219220000162 b
15.RŮŽIČKOVÁ AnnaDUKLA PRAHA17141917201618170000138 b
16.SUCHÁ KateřinaADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ1461710171514141101212136 b
17.KOLÁŘOVÁ JustýnaDUKLA PRAHA151314151511118017116128 b
18.RUNTOVÁ HankaTJ STADION LOUNY1216014581015015177119 b
19.JEŘÁBKOVÁ BarboraIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM072111369101618915114 b
20.JUROVÁ HanaEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN61007858131572018112 b
21.MIŠOŇOVÁ VeronikaADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ2118240000012111313112 b
22.ČERNÁ KarolínaDUKLA PRAHA753160141505131911108 b
23.TERŠL AnnaBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM8120000041422142195 b
24.DOSTÁLOVÁ AnnaLYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.4810181210631305288 b
25.BRAVENCOVÁ DenisaShort Bike Academy Opletal1611100317126001783 b
26.MIKŠANÍKOVÁ NatálieACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ0000000161719101981 b
27.STAŇKOVÁ KláraCYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s.1011121001224515981 b
28.MUNDLOVÁ AnnaCYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ100128110007204880 b
29.RADOVÁ DanielaSTEVENS Cykloklub Benešov9991316206900073 b
30.ŠMÍDOVÁ AdélaAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO5400312137800052 b
31.MARKOVÁ AdélaDUKLA PRAHA3313991300000050 b
32.VIKOVÁ HankaDUKLA PRAHA00002150010161044 b
33.DOUDĚROVÁ KateřinaJaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team020407051167042 b
34.DLOUHÁ AnetaIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM0070043110001439 b
35.HODLOVÁ NikolaCYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ00554940093039 b
36.HOJKOVÁ ŠtěpánkaJaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team0000000000182038 b
37.RAJNOCHOVÁ BarboraIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM208300002148037 b
38.JABORNÍKOVÁ AnnaSPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV1115000000000026 b
39.PARMOVÁ BarboraTJ STADION LOUNY000000711010322 b
40.SEDLÁČKOVÁ VeronikaIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM00001000086419 b
41.KNIHOVÁ KateřinaKC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N00006000061518 b
42.KOTLÍNOVÁ SimonaSK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK00607000000013 b
43.ŠPICAROVÁ KarolínaCUBE Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice00060010300010 b
44.STRAKATÁ VendulaDUKLA PRAHA0100002000216 b
45.MINAŘÍKOVÁ KláraSK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK0000000004004 b
46.CVOLIGOVÁ BarboraCKM Poprad0040000000004 b
47.DRÁPELOVÁ MagdalenaSC SAMOTIŠKY0000000003003 b
48.CIBULKOVÁ TerezaBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM0000000002002 b
49.KOLÁŘOVÁ BabetaDUKLA PRAHA0002000000002 b
50.MACHANCOVÁ AndreaTJ SIGMA HRANICE0001000000001 b